Fork me on GitHub
TCM
Animal Planet OUD
3voor12 On Stage
Oranje TV
3voor12
3voor12 Portal
Goed TV
Film1 Premiere +1
3voor12 Central
Nederland 1
Nederland 2
Nederland 3
RTL 4
RTL 5
SBS 6
RTL 7
NET 5
Veronica
RTL 8
Comedy Central
TLC
Discovery Channel
National Geographic
Film 1 Premiere
24 Kitchen
Eén
Canvas
Fox
Eurosport
Eurosport 2
Fox Sports Eredivisie
Sport1 Select
Sport1 golf
Sport1 Tennis
Extreme Sports Channel
Film1 Action
Film1 Comedy & Kids
Film 1 Sundance
MGM
13TH STREET
Syfy
OUTTV
HBO 1
HBO 2
HBO 3
Film1 Spotlight
RTL Lounge
Rtl crime
Comedy Family
Comedy Central Extra
HumorTV 24
BBC Entertainment
CBS Reality
FOXlife
MTV
MTV Brand new
Brava NL
Nickelodeon
Cartoon Network
Disney Channel
Disney XD
Nick Jr.
Boomerang
Nat Geo Wild
Travel Channel
History channel
Discovery Science
NostalgieNet
Discovery World
Investigiation discovery
Animal Planet
NPO Doc
NPO Cultura
ARTE
CNN
Euronews
BBC World
Al Jazeera Engels
RTV Noord
Omrop Fryslân
RTV Drenthe
RTV Oost
Omroep Gelderland
Omroep Flevoland
RTV Noord-Holland
RTV Utrecht
RTV West
RTV Rijnmond
Omroep Zeeland
Omroep Brabant
L1 TV
AT 5
Playboy TV
Dusk
Private Spice
Best 24
101 TV
BVN
BBC 1
BBC 2
BBC 3
BBC 4
VT4
VTM
2BE
RTBF La 1
RTBF La 2
TV 5
ARD
ZDF
WDR Fernsehen
NDR Fernsehen
RTL
Sat 1
3Sat
PRO 7
TRT int.

Warning: usort() expects parameter 1 to be array, object given in /home/jorijn/domains/tvgids.jorijn.com/public_html/index.php on line 228

Warning: usort() expects parameter 1 to be array, object given in /home/jorijn/domains/tvgids.jorijn.com/public_html/index.php on line 228
20:35
20:45
20:55
21:05
21:15
21:25
21:35
21:45
21:55
22:05
22:15
22:25
22:35
22:45
22:55
23:05
23:15
23:25
23:35
23:45
23:55
00:05
00:15
00:25
00:35
00:45
00:55
01:05
01:15
01:25
01:35
01:45
01:55
02:05
02:15
02:25
02:35
02:45
02:55
03:05
03:15
03:25
03:35
03:45
03:55
04:05
04:15
04:25
04:35
04:45
04:55
05:05
05:15
05:25
05:35
05:45
05:55
06:05
06:15
06:25
06:35
06:45
06:55
07:05
07:15
07:25
07:35
07:45
07:55
08:05
08:15
08:25
08:35
08:45
08:55
09:05
09:15
09:25
09:35
09:45
09:55
10:05
10:15
10:25
10:35
10:45
10:55
11:05
11:15
11:25
11:35
11:45
11:55
12:05
12:15
12:25
12:35
12:45
12:55
13:05
13:15
13:25
13:35
13:45
13:55
14:05
14:15
14:25
14:35
14:45
14:55
15:05
15:15
15:25
15:35
15:45
15:55
16:05
16:15
16:25
16:35
16:45
16:55
17:05
17:15
17:25
17:35
17:45
17:55
18:05
18:15
18:25
18:35
18:45
18:55
19:05
19:15
19:25
19:35
19:45
19:55
20:05
20:15
20:25
20:35
20:45
20:55
21:05
21:15
21:25
21:35
21:45
21:55
22:05
22:15
22:25
22:35
22:45
22:55
23:05
23:15
23:25
23:35
23:45
23:55
00:05
00:15
00:25
00:35
00:45
00:55
01:05
01:15
01:25
01:35
01:45
01:55
02:05
02:15
02:25
02:35
02:45
02:55
03:05
03:15
03:25
03:35
03:45
03:55
04:05
04:15
04:25
04:35
04:45
04:55
05:05
05:15
05:25
05:35
05:45
05:55
00:00 TV Oranje Nonstop
07:00 Kinderclips
08:00 TV Oranje Nonstop
18:00 Verzoekparade
19:00 Showflitsen
19:30 TV Oranje blikt terug: Holland Clip Festival
20:00 TV Oranje Nonstop
21:00 De vlaamse top 10
22:00 TV Oranje Nonstop
00:00 NOS Journaal
00:20 Knevel & Van den Brink
01:15 EenVandaag
01:50 NOS Journaal
02:05 NOS Journaal
05:55 Nederland in Beweging
06:10 MAX Geheugentrainer
06:30 NOS Journaal
06:35 NOS Journaal
06:40 NOS Journaal
06:45 NOS Journaal
06:50 NOS Journaal
07:00 NOS Journaal
07:10 NOS Journaal
07:30 NOS Journaal
07:40 NOS Journaal
08:00 NOS Journaal
08:10 NOS Journaal
08:30 NOS Journaal
08:45 NOS Journaal
09:00 NOS Journaal
09:15 Nederland in Beweging
09:30 NOS Journaal
09:40 MAX Geheugentrainer
10:00 NOS Journaal
10:15 NOS Journaal
10:30 Lingo
11:00 NOS Journaal
11:15 NOS Journaal
11:30 NOS Journaal
11:40 NOS Journaal
12:00 NOS Journaal
12:15 Ik neem je mee
12:40 NOS Journaal
13:00 NOS Journaal
13:20 NOS Journaal
13:35 NOS Journaal
14:00 NOS Journaal
14:15 NOS Journaal
14:30 NOS Journaal
14:40 NOS Journaal
15:00 NOS Journaal
15:15 NOS Journaal
15:30 NOS Journaal
15:40 NOS Journaal
16:00 Knevel & Van den Brink
17:00 KRO Kindertijd
17:02 Picknicken
17:05 Kormak de kattenpakker
17:06 Kadootjes in bed
17:09 Daar zijn vrienden voor
17:12 Fride op het schip
17:25 Sesamstraat: 10 voor...
17:35 Sesamstraat
18:00 NOS Journaal
18:15 EenVandaag
18:45 NOS Sportjournaal
19:00 Ik neem je mee
19:30 Nick & Simon Die Suid-Afrikaanse Droom
20:00 NOS Journaal
20:30 Floortje naar het einde van de wereld
21:15 Opsporing Verzocht
21:50 Helden in de knel
22:25 De Rijdende Rechter, wordt vervolgd
23:00 Knevel & Van den Brink
23:55 NOS Journaal
23:20 Bloed, zweet en concerten
01:04 De Nachtzoen
01:10 Nieuwsuur
02:00 Nieuwsuur
07:00 NOS Journaal met gebarentolk
07:15 NOS Journaal
07:30 NOS Journaal met gebarentolk
07:40 NOS Journaal
08:00 NOS Journaal met gebarentolk
08:15 NOS Journaal
08:30 NOS Journaal met gebarentolk
08:35 NOS Journaal
09:00 NOS Journaal met gebarentolk
09:15 Geloven op 2
09:45 Kijken in de ziel - journalisten
10:25 Baardmannetjes
11:10 Adieu God?
11:35 Groeten van MAX
12:25 Slag om Europa
13:00 NOS Journaal
13:20 Maartens Moestuin
13:45 Droomhuis Gezocht
14:30 NPO Spirit
15:00 De tijd daarna
16:00 NOS Journaal
16:10 De slimste mens
17:00 NOS Journaal
17:05 Downton Abbey
18:00 Wildpark Nederland
18:25 Lingo
18:55 Last tango in Halifax
19:55 David Attenborough's Rariteitenkabinet
20:25 De slimste mens
21:10 Altijd Wat
22:00 Nieuwsuur
22:45 2Doc: Rots & Water
23:40 De tijd daarna
23:15 The Tonight Show
00:05 De Rekenkamer
00:40 The Tonight Show
01:30 NOS op 3
06:30 Kabouter Plop
06:35 Conni
06:45 Bibbeltje big
06:55 Klumpies
07:00 Sesamstraat
07:15 Hoelahoep
07:30 Mike de ridder
07:45 Mega Mindy
08:10 Lassie Animated
08:35 Pieter Konijn
08:50 Maya de bij
09:00 Sarah en Eend
09:10 Mickey Mouse clubhuis
09:35 KRO Kindertijd
09:37 Picknicken
09:39 Kadootjes in bed
09:42 Daar zijn vrienden voor
09:46 Fride op het schip
09:57 Kormak de kattenpakker
10:00 Harry en Toto
10:05 Teletubbies
10:30 Penelope
10:35 Sesamstraat: 10 voor...
10:50 Piet Piraat Wonderwaterwereld
11:00 Koek & Ei Boswachterij
11:05 Joe & Jack
11:15 Bob de Bouwer
11:25 Bruine beer in het blauwe huis
11:45 Angelina Ballerina
12:05 Masha en de beer
12:10 De wereld van K3
12:25 Raad eens hoeveel ik van je hou
12:40 Wickie de Viking
12:50 Shaun het schaap
12:55 Buurman en Buurman
13:05 De Smurfen
13:20 KRO Kindertijd
13:23 nijntje en Barbara in de regen
13:27 Mug - Haan
13:28 Alleen over straat
13:36 Thijs gaat inpakken
13:39 Tol
13:40 Huisdieren
13:45 10 voor...
14:00 Sesamstraat
14:15 Pippi Langkous klassiek
14:40 Tracy Beaker
14:55 Tracy Beaker
15:05 Amika
15:30 Verborgen Verhalen
15:45 Beesten Bloopers
16:00 Het Spetterslot
16:30 SpangaS marathon
17:20 Checkpoint top 5
17:35 Steve's gevaarlijke dierenreis
18:05 Beste Vrienden Quiz
18:23 Het Klokhuis
18:45 NOS Jeugdjournaal
18:55 Dunya & Desie
19:25 Fort Boyard
20:25 Vier Handen Op Eén Buik
21:20 Voor de leeuwen
21:50 Je Zal Het Maar Zijn
22:40 NOS op 3
23:00 The Tonight Show
23:45 De Duitsers
23:40 RTL Boulevard
00:35 Teleshop 4: Dit Is Mijn Toekomst
02:01 Teleshop 4: Dit Is Mijn Toekomst
04:30 Teleshop 4: Morning Chat
05:00 Teleshop 4: Car Tracks
05:30 Teleshop 4: Ochtend Fit
06:00 Teleshop 4: Dit Is Mijn Toekomst
06:30 RTL Nieuws
06:45 RTL Nieuws
07:00 RTL Nieuws
07:15 RTL Nieuws
07:30 RTL Nieuws
07:45 RTL Nieuws
08:00 RTL Nieuws
08:15 RTL Nieuws
08:30 RTL Nieuws
08:45 RTL Nieuws
09:00 RTL Nieuws
09:05 Dr. Phil
10:00 Bed & Breakfast UK
10:30 Bed & Breakfast UK
11:00 GTST Quiz
11:35 The Bold And the Beautiful
12:10 The Bold And the Beautiful
12:40 Teleshop 4: Dit Is Mijn Toekomst
13:00 RTL Travel's Hotlist
14:00 Home Is Where the Heart Is UK
15:00 Secret Millionaire
16:00 RTL Nieuws
16:05 Gênante Ziektes: Kids
17:05 Dr. Phil
18:00 RTL Nieuws
18:15 Editie NL
18:35 RTL Boulevard
19:30 RTL Nieuws
19:55 RTL Weer
20:00 GTST Quiz
20:30 Mijn Leven In Puin
21:30 Joling & Gordon Over De Vloer
22:40 Pro Deo
23:40 RTL Nieuws
23:50 RTL Weer
23:55 RTL Boulevard
23:30 TopChef: De 12 Provincies
00:30 Teleshop 5: Nachtlounge - Babes
02:01 Teleshop 5: Nachtlounge - Babes
05:30 RTL De Journal
06:00 Teleshop 5: Car Tracks
06:15 Teleshop 5: Tommy Teleshopping
08:45 Teleshop 5: Dit Is Mijn Toekomst
09:00 Teleshop 5: Tommy Teleshopping
09:50 Teleshop 5: Woningwijs
10:05 Teleshop 5: Tommy Teleshopping
13:00 Teleshop 5: Dit Is Mijn Toekomst
14:00 Teleshop 5: Tommy Teleshopping
16:05 Parental Control
16:30 The King Of Queens
17:00 Just Shoot Me
17:30 The King Of Queens
18:00 Flodder
18:30 Over De Kook
19:00 TopChef: De 12 Provincies
20:00 Wie Is De Chef?
20:30 Mijn Vieze, Vette, Vervelende Verloofde
21:30 Zon, Zuipen, Ziekenhuis
22:30 De Modepolitie 2.0
23:30 TopChef: De 12 Provincies
00:00 Geld Maakt Gelukkig
00:35 Nachtmagazine
05:00 Loop: Hart van Nederland - Late editie
06:00 Loop: Hart van Nederland - Late Editie
06:30 Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
07:05 The Doctors
08:00 Tommy Teleshopping
14:00 Roseanne
14:25 Roseanne
15:00 Utopia
15:25 Family Ties
16:00 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
17:00 MasterChef Australië
18:00 MasterChef Australië
19:00 Hart van Nederland - Vroege Editie
19:25 Shownieuws
19:30 Utopia
20:00 Geld Maakt Gelukkig
20:30 NCIS
21:30 NCIS
22:30 Hart van Nederland - Late Editie
22:50 Piets Weerbericht
22:55 Shownieuws
23:30 Utopia
23:15 The Punisher
01:35 Teleshop 7: Nachtlounge - Flirts
02:01 Teleshop 7: Nachtlounge - Flirts
05:30 Teleshop 7: Morning Chat
06:15 Teleshop 7: Car Tracks
07:00 Teleshop 7: Ochtend Fit
07:30 Teleshop 7: Tommy Teleshopping
08:30 RTL Z Voorbeurs
08:40 RTL Z Voorbeurs
08:50 RTL Z Voorbeurs
09:00 RTL Nieuws
09:05 RTL Z Nieuws
09:20 RTL Nieuws
09:25 RTL Z Nieuws
09:40 RTL Nieuws
09:45 RTL Z Nieuws
10:00 RTL Nieuws
10:05 RTL Z Nieuws
10:20 RTL Nieuws
10:25 RTL Z Nieuws
10:40 RTL Nieuws
10:45 RTL Z Nieuws
11:00 RTL Nieuws
11:05 RTL Z Nieuws
11:20 RTL Nieuws
11:25 RTL Z Nieuws
11:40 RTL Nieuws
11:45 RTL Z Nieuws
12:00 RTL Nieuws
12:05 RTL Z Nieuws
12:20 RTL Nieuws
12:25 RTL Z Nieuws
12:40 RTL Nieuws
12:45 RTL Z Nieuws
13:00 RTL Nieuws
13:05 RTL Z Nieuws
13:20 RTL Nieuws
13:25 RTL Z Nieuws
13:40 RTL Nieuws
13:45 RTL Z Nieuws
14:00 RTL Nieuws
14:05 RTL Z Nieuws
14:20 RTL Nieuws
14:25 RTL Z Nieuws
14:40 RTL Nieuws
14:45 RTL Z Nieuws
15:00 RTL Nieuws
15:05 RTL Z Nieuws
15:15 RTL Nieuws
15:20 RTL Z Nieuws
15:30 RTL Z Opening Wall Street
15:35 RTL Nieuws
15:40 RTL Z Nieuws
15:50 RTL Z Opening Wall Street
16:00 RTL Nieuws
16:05 RTL Z Nieuws
16:20 RTL Nieuws
16:25 RTL Z Nieuws
16:40 RTL Nieuws
16:45 RTL Z Nieuws
17:00 RTL Nieuws
17:05 RTL Z Nieuws
17:20 RTL Nieuws
17:30 RTL Z Nieuws
17:45 RTL Z Nieuws
18:00 Cops
18:30 Politie Op Je Hielen
19:30 Stop! Politie
20:30 I, Robot
22:40 The Arrival
23:15 Scandal
00:05 Grey's Anatomy
01:00 Grey's Anatomy
02:00 Astro TV
02:30 Loop: Hart van Nederland
07:00 McLeod's Daughters
08:00 Tommy Teleshopping
11:00 Astro TV
13:00 Tommy Teleshopping
14:00 Born2Cook
14:30 McLeod's Daughters
15:25 McLeod's Daughters
16:25 The Doctors
17:20 Recruits
17:50 Private Practice
18:40 Grey's Anatomy
19:35 Grey's Anatomy
20:30 Two Weeks Notice
22:30 You've Got Mail
23:45 Retired at 35
00:15 According To Jim
00:45 According To Jim
01:10 Nachtmagazine
04:10 Loop: Hart van Nederland
06:00 Pause
18:00 It Only Hurts When I Laugh
18:10 According To Jim
18:40 According To Jim
19:05 Still Standing
19:35 Still Standing
20:00 Baby Daddy
20:30 Police Academy
22:30 Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
23:45 The Nanny
00:15 Teleshop 8: Nachtlounge - Hollandse Meiden
02:01 Teleshop 8: Nachtlounge - Hollandse Meiden
05:30 Teleshop 8: Car Tracks
06:00 Teleshop 8: Ochtend Fit
06:30 Elias
06:40 Strawberry Shortcake
07:03 Bobo
07:08 Sprookjesboom
07:14 Sprookjesboom
07:19 Chloe's Toverkast
07:33 Brandweerman Sam
07:43 Chuggington
07:54 The Adventures Of Chuck And Friends
08:05 Burgers' Zoo En Waarom
08:11 Vipo
08:24 Gadget En De Gadgetinis
08:51 Oggy En De Kakkerlakken
08:59 Jungleclub
09:10 Minikids: Sprookjes Van Klaas Vaak
09:20 Minikids: Efteling TV: TiTaToverfeest
09:35 Minikids: Bibaboerderij
09:50 Minikids: 2 Kleine Kleutertjes
09:53 Minikids: Jokie
10:00 Teleshop 8: Tommy Teleshopping
15:02 Sprookjes
15:15 Efteling TV: Het Mysterie Van...
15:47 Oggy En De Kakkerlakken
15:56 De Daltons
16:04 Minuscule
16:10 Efteling TV: Het Mysterie Van...
16:43 Draken: Verdedigers Van Berk
17:05 The Nanny
17:35 GTST Quiz
18:05 The Bold And the Beautiful
18:30 The Bold And the Beautiful
19:00 Bed & Breakfast UK
19:30 Bed & Breakfast UK
20:00 Judge Judy
20:30 Ice Bound
22:15 Sex And the City
22:55 Dr. Phil
23:50 The Nanny
00:00 South Park
00:25 American Dad
00:50 Workaholics
01:10 The Jeff Dunham Show
01:30 Californication
01:50 Tosh.0
02:15 Two Guys and a Girl
02:35 Two Guys and a Girl
03:00 Wilfred
03:20 Californication
03:40 The Graham Norton Show
04:20 The Graham Norton Show
05:00 The Graham Norton Show
05:40 Wilfred
06:00 The Graham Norton Show
06:50 The Graham Norton Show
07:35 The Graham Norton Show
08:25 The Graham Norton Show
09:10 Seinfeld
09:30 Married with Children
09:55 Married with Children
10:15 Anger Management
10:35 The Crazy Ones
11:00 American Dad
11:25 The Graham Norton Show
12:10 The Graham Norton Show
13:00 American Dad
13:20 The Cleveland Show
13:40 The Graham Norton Show
14:30 Bob's Burgers
14:50 The Office
15:15 The Crazy Ones
15:40 Anger Management
16:05 Two Guys and a Girl
16:30 Two Guys and a Girl
16:50 Seinfeld
17:10 Anger Management
17:35 American Dad
18:00 Bob's Burgers
18:25 The Cleveland Show
18:50 The Office
19:10 The Crazy Ones
19:35 American Dad
19:55 Bob's Burgers
20:20 The Cleveland Show
20:45 Workaholics
21:10 Anger Management
21:35 Anger Management
22:00 Californication
22:25 Wilfred
22:50 Seinfeld
23:20 Married with Children
23:40 Married with Children
23:45 Nightmare Next Door
00:35 Fatal Encounters
01:25 Secret Eaters
02:15 Twin Life
03:05 24 Hours in A&E
03:55 Nightmare Next Door
04:45 I Found the Gown
05:10 Best of Buddy's
05:35 Cake Boss
06:00 LA Ink
06:50 Four Weddings Australia
07:40 Four Weddings USA
08:30 I Found the Gown
08:55 Little People, Big World
09:20 Little People, Big World
09:45 One Born Every Minute
10:35 A Baby Story
11:00 A Baby Story
11:25 While You Were Out
12:15 Cake Boss
12:40 Best of Buddy's
13:05 Cake Boss
13:30 I Didn't Know I was Pregnant
13:55 Snog, Marry, Avoid?
14:20 Jon & Kate Plus 8
14:45 Jon & Kate Plus 8
15:10 Four Weddings Australia
16:00 LA Ink
16:50 I Found the Gown
17:15 Obsessed with the Dress
18:05 Best of Buddy's
18:30 Cake Boss
19:00 Little People, Big World
19:30 Little People, Big World
20:00 Four Weddings USA
21:00 Obsessed with the Dress
22:00 90 Days to Wed
22:55 On the Case with Paula Zahn
23:45 Nightmare Next Door
00:00 Sons of Guns
00:30 Sons of Guns
01:00 Moonshiners
01:55 Gold Divers
02:50 Outback Truckers
03:45 Dirty Jobs
04:40 Mythbusters
05:35 How Do They Do It?
06:00 Food Factory
06:25 Food Factory
06:50 Swamp Brothers
07:15 Extreme Engineering
08:05 Swamp Loggers
08:55 Desert Car Kings
09:45 Deadliest Catch
10:35 Deadly Dilemmas
11:00 Deadly Dilemmas
11:25 Outback Truckers
12:15 Gold Divers
13:05 Mythbusters
13:55 Food Factory
14:20 Food Factory
14:45 World's Strangest
15:35 Ultimate Survival
16:25 Gold Rush
17:15 Stunt Junkies
17:40 Overhaulin' 2013
18:30 Deadly Dilemmas
18:55 Deadly Dilemmas
19:20 Deadliest Catch
20:10 Thrift Hunters
20:35 Thrift Hunters
21:00 Baggage Battles
21:30 Baggage Battles
22:00 Salvage Hunters
23:00 Mighty Ships
23:55 Air Crash Investigation
00:40 Nazi Megastructures
00:50 Yukon Gold
01:45 Ultimate Survival Alaska
02:35 Apocalypse: WWII
03:20 Yukon Gold
04:05 Ultimate Survival Alaska
04:50 Die Trying
05:35 Diggers
06:00 Megafactories
06:50 Hard Time
07:35 Brain Games
08:00 Science of Stupid
08:20 Car S.O.S
09:05 Ultimate Survival Alaska
09:50 Building Wild
10:40 Yukon Gold
11:30 Ultimate Survival Alaska
12:25 Fish Tank Kings
13:20 Car S.O.S
14:15 Hard Time
15:00 Car S.O.S
15:10 Air Crash Investigation
16:05 Fish Tank Kings
17:00 Brain Games
17:30 Science of Stupid
18:00 Apocalypse: WWII
19:00 Strippers: Cars for Cash
20:00 Science of Stupid
20:30 Science of Stupid
21:00 Showdown of the Unbeatables
22:00 The '80s Greatest
23:00 To Catch a Smuggler
23:55 Air Crash Investigation
22:40 The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
00:45 The Colony
02:15 Stitches
03:40 The Collection
05:00 &Me
06:30 The Sapphires
08:05 Animals
09:40 Cherchez Hortense
11:20 Feels So Good
12:40 The Croods
14:20 Maximum Conviction
15:55 Paulette
17:20 Los últimos días
19:00 ParaNorman
20:30 The Legacy
21:30 Real Humans
22:25 Film1 Close Up
22:40 Prosecuting Casey Anthony
00:00 Market Flavours
00:30 For the Love of Food
01:00 Sara La Fountain
01:30 Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
02:00 Makkelijke maaltijd
02:30 Eten in de tuin
03:00 Rudolph's Bakery
03:30 Bill's Holiday
04:00 Grandmama's Boy
04:30 Avec Eric
05:00 Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution
06:00 Market Flavours
06:30 For the Love of Food
07:00 Sara La Fountain
07:30 Bill's Holiday
08:00 Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
08:30 Makkelijke maaltijd
09:00 Grenzeloos koken
09:15 Grenzeloos koken
09:30 Eten in de tuin
10:00 Rudolph's Bakery
10:30 Market Flavours
11:00 For the Love of Food
11:30 Sara La Fountain
12:00 Bill's Holiday
12:30 Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
13:00 Makkelijke maaltijd
13:30 Grenzeloos koken
13:45 Grenzeloos koken
14:00 Eten in de tuin
14:30 Rudolph's Bakery
15:00 Market Flavours
15:30 For the Love of Food
16:00 Sara La Fountain
16:30 Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
17:00 Makkelijke maaltijd
17:30 Grenzeloos koken
17:45 Grenzeloos koken
18:00 Eten in de tuin
18:30 Rudolph's Bakery
19:00 Grandmama's Boy
19:30 Avec Eric
20:00 Jamie's Great Italian Escapes
20:30 Jamie's Great Italian Escapes
21:00 Amazing Wedding Cakes
22:00 Exploring the Vine
22:30 No Reservations
23:30 Grandmama's Boy
23:55 1000 zonnen
00:15 Journaallus
09:00 Zomerbeelden
12:35 De premiejagers
13:00 Het journaal
13:25 Het weer
13:30 1000 zonnen
13:50 Thuis
14:15 Hotel M
15:05 Brothers & Sisters
15:45 Poirot
16:35 Ontdek de wereld
17:05 De topcollectie van...
17:35 Buren
18:00 Het journaal
18:10 Two Greedy Italians
19:00 Het journaal
19:40 1000 zonnen
20:00 Het weer
20:05 De premiejagers
20:30 F.C. De Kampioenen
21:05 Hotel M
21:55 Reizen Waes
22:40 Het journaal
22:55 Koppen XL
23:26 Keno
23:27 Euromillions
23:30 Het weer
23:35 Tot aan de maan en terug
23:20 Boardwalk Empire
00:15 Canvaslus
09:00 Terzake
09:35 Zomerbeelden
10:20 St. Elsewhere
11:05 Zomerbeelden
12:30 Pause
15:02 100"
15:05 Marathon
15:52 100"
15:55 Grand Central Belge
16:47 100"
16:50 St. Elsewhere
17:37 100"
17:40 Canvascrack
18:10 100"
18:12 Solsidan
18:35 100"
18:37 Dakar - Madness in the Desert
19:30 100"
19:32 Achter de bal
20:00 Terzake
20:40 Canvascrack
21:10 De wereld & ik
21:40 Solar Storms - The Threat to Planet Earth
22:30 The Americans
23:10 The Americans
23:40 Da Vinci's Demons
00:33 Meet the Russians
01:24 The Simpsons
01:51 The Simpsons
02:17 The Simpsons
02:41 The Simpsons
03:02 The Simpsons
03:24 The Simpsons
03:47 The Simpsons
04:08 The Simpsons
04:30 The Simpsons
04:52 The Simpsons
05:14 The Simpsons
05:36 The Simpsons
06:00 The Simpsons
06:25 The Simpsons
06:50 The Simpsons
07:15 The Simpsons
07:40 The Simpsons
08:05 The Simpsons
08:30 The Simpsons
08:55 The Simpsons
09:20 The Simpsons
09:45 The Simpsons
10:10 The Middle
10:35 Boston Legal
11:25 Boston Legal
12:35 The Simpsons
13:00 The Simpsons
13:25 The Simpsons
13:50 The Simpsons
14:15 Storage Wars Canada
14:40 Storage Wars Canada
15:05 Outnumbered
15:35 The Simpsons
16:00 The Middle
16:25 Muppets from Space
18:00 The Simpsons
18:25 The Simpsons
18:50 The Simpsons
19:15 The Simpsons
19:40 The Simpsons
20:05 The Simpsons
20:30 Bid & Destroy
20:55 Back to the Future
22:55 Back to the Future II
23:15 WIELRENNEN: Tour de France
01:15 WIELRENNEN: LeMond on Tour
08:30 WIELRENNEN: Ronde van Wallonië
09:30 WIELRENNEN: Tour de France
11:30 WIELRENNEN: LeMond on Tour
11:45 VOETBAL: EK onder 19 jaar (Hongarije)
12:45 VOETBAL: EK onder 19 jaar (Hongarije)
14:00 WIELRENNEN: Ronde van Wallonië
14:45 WIELRENNEN: Ronde van Wallonië
17:45 WIELRENNEN: LeMond of Cycling
18:00 ATLETIEK: WK junioren in Eugene (VS)
19:45 BOKSEN: Gevecht om het WBA wereldkampioenschap (Duitsland)
21:45 BOKSEN: WBC Finale (Democratische Republiek van Congo)
22:25 AUTO/MOTORSPORT: Tuesday Night Speed Date
22:30 MOTORCROSS: WK in Loket (Tsjechië)
23:00 AUTOSPORT: Blancpain Endurance Series, Spa (België)
23:55 AUTO/MOTORSPORT: Tuesday Night Speed Date
00:00 SKISPRINGEN: Zomer Grand Prix in Wisla (Polen)
01:00 VOETBAL: EK onder 19 jaar (Hongarije)
02:00 VOETBAL: EK onder 19 jaar (Hongarije)
03:00 WIELRENNEN: Ronde van Wallonië
04:00 VOETBAL: EK onder 19 jaar (Hongarije)
06:00 ATLETIEK: WK junioren in Eugene (VS)
08:00 MOTORCROSS: WK in Loket (Tsjechië)
08:30 MOTORCROSS: WK in Loket (Tsjechië)
09:15 AUTOSPORT: Porsche Super Cup in Boedapest (Hongarije)
10:00 WIELRENNEN: Ronde van Wallonië
11:00 WIELRENNEN: Tour de France
11:45 WIELRENNEN: LeMond on Tour
12:00 SKISPRINGEN: Zomer Grand Prix in Wisla (Polen)
13:00 VOETBAL: EK onder 19 jaar vrouwen (Noorwegen)
14:00 VOETBAL: EK onder 19 jaar (Hongarije)
15:15 SKISPRINGEN: Zomer Grand Prix in Wisla (Polen)
16:15 ATLETIEK: WK junioren in Eugene (VS)
18:15 WIELRENNEN: LeMond of Cycling
18:30 SKISPRINGEN: Zomer Grand Prix in Wisla (Polen)
20:00 WIELRENNEN: Ronde van Wallonië
21:00 AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL: Australian Football League (AFL)
23:00 AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL: Australian Football Magazine
23:30 FC Groningen TV: Luciano da Silva
00:20 FC Groningen TV: 30 jaar na Atletico
01:00 Tekst TV
06:00 Tekst TV
06:30 Seizoensoverzicht KNVB Beker
07:30 Seizoensoverzicht Jupiler League
08:30 Seizoensoverzicht ADO Den Haag
11:55 Seizoensoverzicht Eredivisie
13:25 Seizoensoverzicht RKC Waalwijk
17:20 Seizoensoverzicht KNVB Beker
18:20 AZ TV: Op naar de top!
19:05 Seizoensoverzicht Jupiler League
20:05 FC Groningen - Aberdeen
21:45 Seizoensoverzicht Eredivisie
23:15 AZ TV: De pioniers van AZ
00:00 Ligue 1
01:45 Ligue 1
03:30 Villarreal - Barcelona
05:15 Sl 13/14
06:00 GP2 van Hongarije
07:00 Samenvatting
07:15 Samenvatting
07:30 Samenvatting
07:45 Samenvatting
08:00 Samenvatting
08:10 Samenvatting
08:20 Samenvatting
08:30 Samenvatting
08:40 Samenvatting
08:50 Samenvatting
09:00 Samenvatting
09:15 Samenvatting
09:30 Samenvatting
09:45 Samenvatting
10:00 Samenvatting
10:10 Samenvatting
10:20 Samenvatting
10:30 Samenvatting
10:40 Samenvatting
10:50 Samenvatting
11:00 International Champions Cup
12:45 International Champions Cup
14:30 Formule 1
16:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Hoogtepunten
17:00 ATP World Tour 250
18:30 ATP World Tour 250
20:00 GP2 van Hongarije
21:00 Footballs Greatest Teams
21:30 Footballs Greatest Teams
22:00 Footballs Greatest Teams
22:30 Footballs Greatest Teams
23:00 Footballs Greatest Teams
23:30 Footballs Greatest Teams
00:00 Constellation Senior Players Championship Hoogtepunten
01:00 M2M Russian Open
04:00 RBC Canadian Open
07:00 John Deere Classic Hoogtepunten
08:00 Aberdeen Asset Management Scottish Open Hoogtepunten
09:00 Web.com Tour
10:00 Golfing World
11:00 Inside the PGA
11:30 European Tour Weekly
12:00 M2M Russian Open
15:00 M2M Russian Open
18:00 The Open
20:00 Golfing World
21:00 RBC Canadian Open Hoogtepunten
22:00 M2M Russian Open Hoogtepunten
23:00 Golfing World
23:00 WTA
00:30 ATP World Tour 250
03:30 ATP World Tour 250
05:00 WTA
07:00 Australian Open Classic Matches
07:30 ATP World Tour 250
10:30 ATP World Tour 250
12:00 WTA
14:00 WTA
15:30 ATP World Tour 250
18:30 ATP World Tour 250
20:00 WTA
20:30 ATP 500 World Tour
21:30 ATP World Tour 250
23:50 Nitro Circus
00:20 Pro Bull Riders 2013
01:15 Monster Jam
02:10 Formula Drift 2011
02:35 Formula Drift 2011
03:05 X Games - Barcelona 2013
04:00 Enfusion
04:55 Pro Bull Riders 2013
06:00 Ride Guide Snow 2009
06:25 Ride Guide Snow 2009
06:55 Monster Jam
07:50 X Games - Barcelona 2013
08:45 Monster Energy Motocross 2012
09:40 Fantasy Factory
10:05 Fantasy Factory
10:35 Pro Bull Riders 2013
11:30 Mtb Heroes
11:55 Mtb Heroes
12:25 Alli Presents
13:20 Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders Making the T
14:15 Fantasy Factory
14:40 Fantasy Factory
15:10 Monster Jam
16:05 X Games - Barcelona 2013
17:00 Mtb Heroes
17:25 Mtb Heroes
17:55 Pro Bull Riders 2013
18:50 Alli Presents
19:45 Monster Jam
20:40 X Games - Barcelona 2013
21:35 Pro Bull Riders 2013
22:30 Enfusion
23:25 Nitro Circus
23:50 Nitro Circus
23:10 House at the End of the Street
00:50 Hard Intrusion
02:05 Prostitution
03:30 Transporter 2
04:55 Eight Legged Freaks
06:30 The Hypnotist
08:30 Confession of Murder
10:30 The Wolverine
12:35 Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
14:15 A Good Day to Die Hard
16:00 Gomorra
17:00 The Frozen Ground
18:50 In Their Skin
20:30 Last Exorcism: God Asks. The Devil Commands
21:55 American Mary
23:35 Killing Season
23:35 21 and Over
01:05 Eight Minutes Idle
02:35 The LXD: The Uprising Begins
04:00 Uptown Girls
05:30 Do Not Disturb
07:00 Mickey Mouse
07:10 Mickey Mouse
07:20 Mickey Mouse
07:30 Alfred J. Kwak
07:55 The Pink Panther
08:20 Margot at the Wedding
09:50 The Oranges
11:20 LOL: Laughing Out Loud
12:55 Chez Nous
14:35 Family Weekend
16:20 Pororo - De race vol avontuur
17:35 The Guilt Trip
19:10 Ernest et Célestine
20:30 Be My Valentine
21:55 Stand Up Guys
23:30 De marathon
22:35 Beyond the Hills
01:05 The Patience Stone
02:45 Iris in Bloom
04:00 11/4/08
05:15 The Passion
07:00 De wederopstanding van een klootzak
08:30 Memphis
09:50 Inch'Allah
11:30 Metallica: Through the Never
13:00 Mad Men
14:00 Portlandia
14:25 Portlandia
14:50 Iconoclasts
15:15 7 Days
17:10 Barbara
18:55 Amour
21:00 Film1 Close Up
21:15 28 Hotel Rooms
22:35 Normal
23:35 L.A. Bounty
01:00 Hell Up in Harlem
02:35 Love Crimes
04:05 The Birdcage
06:00 Crime and Punishment
08:00 Company Business
09:40 The House on Carrol Street
11:20 Laws of Gravity
13:00 Across 110th Street
14:40 Shadow of the Wolf
16:30 The Spikes Gang
18:05 Buona Sera Mrs. Campbell
20:00 Hawaii
22:35 The Loneliness of the Long Distance Runner
00:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
01:00 Snapped: Women Who Kill
02:00 Snapped: Women Who Kill
02:50 Flashpoint
03:50 Fairly Legal
04:40 Fairly Legal
06:00 Covert Affairs
06:50 Flashpoint
07:40 Fairly Legal
08:25 Law & Order
09:15 Flashpoint
10:00 Murder, She Wrote
11:00 Fairly Legal
12:00 Covert Affairs
13:00 Law & Order
14:00 Murder, She Wrote
15:00 Murder, She Wrote
16:00 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
17:00 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
18:00 Covert Affairs
19:00 Fairly Legal
20:00 Law & Order
21:00 Perception
22:00 Killer Women
23:00 Out of Reach
00:00 Stargate SG-1
01:00 Something Beneath
02:50 Vampyre Nation
04:25 Jabberwock
06:10 Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
07:00 Stargate SG-1
07:50 Sanctuary
08:40 Ghost Hunters
09:30 Jabberwock
11:10 Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
12:00 Ghost Hunters
13:00 Stargate SG-1
14:00 Sanctuary
15:00 Ghost Hunters
16:00 Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
17:00 Stargate SG-1
18:00 Sanctuary
19:00 Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files
20:00 Haven
21:00 Haven
22:00 Something Beneath
23:40 Raw
00:35 Queer as Folk
01:20 Betsey Johnson XoXo
02:05 Orphan Black
02:50 Summer Update
03:00 Orphan Black
03:50 Misfits
04:35 BoysTown
05:00 Celebrity Style Stories
05:25 Big Freedia
05:45 Lunch Monkeys
06:30 Torchwood
07:20 Sex Around the World
08:15 All on the Line
09:00 Alan Carr: Chatty Man
09:45 Dangerous Affairs
10:30 OUTmusic
11:30 The Jaquie Brown Daries
11:55 Home By Novogratz
12:15 Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency
13:00 Torchwood
13:50 Sex Around the World
14:45 All on the Line
15:30 Alan Carr: Chatty Man
16:15 Dangerous Affairs
17:00 OUTmusic
18:00 Summer Update
18:05 Raw
18:55 Queer as Folk
19:40 Golden Gays
20:05 Margreet Dolman
20:55 Big Freedia
21:15 Homorazzi
21:40 Big Freedia
22:05 Drag Queens Of London
22:50 RuPaul's Drag U
23:30 Summer Update
23:35 Raw
23:30 You're Next
01:05 A Few Best Men
02:40 Fools Rush In
04:25 The Call
06:00 Oz, the Great and Powerful
08:10 Mr. Deeds
09:50 Hollywood on Set
10:20 The Three Musketeers
12:05 This Is 40
14:20 About Time
16:20 The Leftovers
17:20 Ray Donovan
18:20 42
20:30 The Invisible War
21:30 The Man with the Iron Fists
23:05 Agnes Browne
23:15 Eight Below
01:15 Red State
02:45 The Defector: Escape from North Korea
03:45 Sphere
06:00 My Own Private Idaho
07:45 Redemption
08:25 Het bombardement
10:10 House of Lies
10:40 Charlie Wilson's War
12:20 The Next Best Thing
14:10 The Campaign
15:35 My Own Private Idaho
17:20 For a Good Time, Call ...
18:45 House of Lies
19:20 Killing Them Softly
21:00 Mistresses
21:50 Smoorverliefd
23:25 Masters of Sex
23:05 The Leftovers
00:05 Ray Donovan
01:05 The Big Lebowski
03:00 The Purge
04:25 Tomorrow You're Gone
06:00 Along Came Polly
07:35 Ted
09:20 The Big Lebowski
11:20 Chimpanzee
12:40 The Smurfs 2
14:25 Banshee
15:10 Banshee
16:00 Ushi Must Marry
17:35 Strike Back
18:25 Along Came Polly
20:00 Alex Cross
21:45 The Leftovers
22:45 Ray Donovan
23:45 True Detective
23:40 L'écume des jours
01:45 Red Dawn
03:15 Call Girl
05:30 The Bling Ring
07:00 Disconnect
09:00 Twist of Faith
10:25 Night Train to Lisbon
12:15 Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa
13:45 Walking Tall
15:15 The Spectacular Now
16:50 Hitchcock
18:30 Beautiful Creatures
20:30 Film1 Close Up
20:45 Fire with Fire
22:20 Trance
00:00 RTL Travel's Hotlist
01:00 Wie Is De Reisleider
02:01 Extreme Bruiden
02:50 Styled By June
03:15 Look Of Love
04:00 Wie Is De Reisleider
05:00 Gallery Girls
06:00 Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
06:30 Extreme Bruiden
07:30 RTL Travel's Hotlist
08:30 Wie Is De Reisleider
09:30 Ik Kom Bij Je Eten
10:00 Ik Kom Bij Je Eten
10:30 Ik Kom Bij Je Eten
11:00 The Bold And the Beautiful
11:25 The Bold And the Beautiful
12:00 Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
12:30 Project Accessory
13:30 Gallery Girls
14:30 Extreme Bruiden
15:30 Restaurant Makeover
16:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
17:00 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
17:30 The Bold And the Beautiful
17:55 The Bold And the Beautiful
18:30 Ik Kom Bij Je Eten
19:00 Ik Kom Bij Je Eten
19:30 Ik Kom Bij Je Eten
20:00 Coleen's Real Women
21:00 Look Of Love
22:00 Extreme Bruiden
23:00 The Bold And the Beautiful
23:25 The Bold And the Beautiful
23:30 Van Speijk
00:30 Boks
01:30 Forensic files
02:01 Boks
03:00 Boks
04:00 CSI: New York
04:50 CSI: New York
05:28 Boks
06:30 Homicide Hills
07:20 Homicide Hills
08:10 Homicide Hills
09:00 Pablo Escobar, the Drug Lord
10:00 Ashes To Ashes
11:00 Prison Break
12:00 Forensic files
12:30 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
13:30 CSI: New York
14:20 CSI: New York
15:10 CSI: New York
16:00 Pablo Escobar, the Drug Lord
17:00 Van Speijk
18:00 CSI: Miami
19:00 Pablo Escobar, the Drug Lord
20:00 Crimes Uncovered
21:00 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
22:00 Deadly Women
23:00 Wicked Attraction
23:45 Kees & Co
00:10 Dharma & Greg
00:35 Dharma & Greg
00:55 Golden Girls
01:20 Golden Girls
01:45 The A-team
02:35 The A-team
03:20 Empty Nest
03:40 Empty Nest
04:05 Unhappily Ever After
04:25 The A-team
05:15 The A-team
06:00 Golden Girls
06:25 Home Improvement
06:50 Home Improvement
07:10 The A-team
08:00 The A-team
08:50 Are We There Yet?
09:10 Are We There Yet?
09:35 Home Improvement
10:00 Home Improvement
10:25 Sam Sam
10:50 Sam Sam
11:15 Het Zonnetje in Huis
11:45 Het Zonnetje in Huis
12:10 Kees & Co
12:40 Kees & Co
13:05 Dharma & Greg
13:30 Dharma & Greg
13:55 Golden Girls
14:20 Golden Girls
14:45 Home Improvement
15:05 Home Improvement
15:30 Are We There Yet?
15:55 Are We There Yet?
16:20 Sam Sam
16:50 Sam Sam
17:15 Het Zonnetje in Huis
17:45 Het Zonnetje in Huis
18:15 Kees & Co
18:45 Kees & Co
19:15 Dharma & Greg
19:40 Dharma & Greg
20:00 The Neighbors
20:25 The Neighbors
20:50 Are We There Yet?
21:15 Are We There Yet?
21:40 Sam Sam
22:05 Sam Sam
22:35 Het Zonnetje in Huis
23:00 Het Zonnetje in Huis
23:30 Kees & Co
23:55 Comedy Central Presents
00:15 Tosh.0
00:35 Nick Swardson's Pretend time
00:55 Robot Chicken
01:05 Robot Chicken
01:20 Reno 911!
01:40 Reno 911!
02:00 Comedy Central Presents
02:20 Tosh.0
02:40 Nick Swardson's Pretend time
03:05 Robot Chicken
03:15 Robot Chicken
03:25 The Daily Show
03:45 The Colbert Report
04:00 The Daily Show
04:20 The Colbert Report
04:40 Comedy Central Presents
05:00 Tosh.0
05:20 Nick Swardson's Pretend time
05:40 Robot Chicken
05:50 Robot Chicken
06:00 The Daily Show
06:20 The Colbert Report
06:45 The Daily Show
07:05 The Colbert Report
07:30 The Daily Show
07:50 The Colbert Report
08:15 The Daily Show
08:35 The Colbert Report
09:00 The Daily Show
09:20 The Colbert Report
09:45 The Daily Show
10:05 The Colbert Report
10:35 The Daily Show
10:55 The Colbert Report
11:20 The Daily Show
11:40 The Colbert Report
12:00 Fat For Fun
12:20 Fat For Fun
12:40 The Graham Norton Show
13:25 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
13:45 The Colbert Report
14:05 The Daily Show
14:25 The Colbert Report
14:45 Fat For Fun
15:05 Fat For Fun
15:25 The Graham Norton Show
16:10 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
16:30 Futurama
16:55 Fat For Fun
17:15 Fat For Fun
17:35 The Graham Norton Show
18:20 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
18:40 Futurama
19:00 The Daily Show
19:20 The Colbert Report
19:40 The Graham Norton Show
20:25 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
20:45 Futurama
21:05 Reno 911!
21:25 Reno 911!
21:50 Comedy Central Presents
22:10 Tosh.0
22:30 Nick Swardson's Pretend time
22:50 Robot Chicken
23:00 Robot Chicken
23:15 Reno 911!
23:35 Reno 911!
23:55 Comedy Central Presents
00:00 De Dino Show
00:25 HumorLab
00:26 Less than kind
00:52 Het leukste dorpsmeisje
00:53 Hondje met een trui
00:55 Dead Ringers
01:25 Yes Prime Minister
01:55 In Den Gulden Draeck
02:10 Zo: Raymann
02:55 QI
03:30 Klaas van der Eerden: Schwalbe
04:20 Rat van Fortuin
04:50 Gebak van Krul
05:15 De Klusjesmannen
05:35 In Den Gulden Draeck
05:45 De Dino Show
06:10 HumorTV meets
06:25 Zo: Raymann
07:10 Gloria neemt het letterlijk
07:15 In Den Gulden Draeck
07:25 Soundos, aangenaam
08:25 Gebak van Krul
08:45 HumorTV meets
08:55 Gebak van Krul
09:20 HumorLab
09:23 HumorTV Kort
09:25 The Vicar of Dibley
09:56 HumorTV Kort
09:57 QI
10:30 De Klusjesmannen
10:52 Gloria neemt het letterlijk
10:55 HumorLab
11:00 Claudia de Breij: Claudia zuigt
12:10 Gebak van Krul
12:34 HumorLab
12:37 HumorTV Kort
12:40 The Vicar of Dibley
13:10 HumorTV Kort
13:11 QI
13:45 Claudia de Breij: Claudia zuigt
14:59 HumorLab
15:00 De Dino Show
15:28 HumorLab
15:30 Less than kind
15:55 Gloria neemt het letterlijk
15:57 De Omgekeerde Talkshow
16:00 Dead Ringers
16:30 Yes Prime Minister
17:00 In Den Gulden Draeck
17:10 Zo: Raymann
18:00 Gebak van Krul
18:21 Meedoen met...
18:25 HumorLab
18:30 The Vicar of Dibley
19:00 QI
19:35 HumorTV meets
19:45 Karin Bloemen: Diva's van Carré
21:00 De Dino Show
21:24 Gloria neemt het letterlijk
21:27 Gloria neemt het letterlijk
21:30 Less than kind
21:53 Het leukste dorpsmeisje
21:56 Gloria neemt het letterlijk
22:00 Dead Ringers
22:30 Yes Prime Minister
23:00 In Den Gulden Draeck
23:12 Gloria neemt het letterlijk
23:15 Zo: Raymann
00:00 The Weakest Link
00:45 Spooks
01:35 EastEnders
02:05 Doctors
02:35 Roger & Val Have Just Got In
03:05 Face Facts
03:55 The Stephen K Amos Show
04:25 Silent Witness
05:15 The Weakest Link
06:00 Show Me Show Me
06:25 CBeebies Stories
06:30 Charlie and Lola
06:40 Teletubbies
07:05 Little Prairie Dogs
07:15 Show Me Show Me
07:40 Charlie and Lola
07:50 Teletubbies
08:20 The Weakest Link
09:05 Gavin & Stacey
09:30 As Time Goes By
10:00 EastEnders
10:30 Doctors
11:00 Little Dorrit
11:55 Face Facts
12:45 Roger & Val Have Just Got In
13:15 Gavin & Stacey
13:45 As Time Goes By
14:15 EastEnders
14:45 Doctors
15:15 Little Dorrit
16:05 Face Facts
16:55 Gavin & Stacey
17:25 The Weakest Link
18:10 EastEnders
18:40 Doctors
19:10 Kidnapped
20:00 The Old Guys
20:30 A Young Doctor's Notebook
21:00 Little Dorrit
21:50 Single Father
22:45 Being Eileen
23:15 Starlings
23:30 48 Hours
00:25 Police Ten 7
00:50 Medical Detectives
01:15 Medical Detectives
01:40 Cheaters
02:35 FBI Criminal Pursuit
03:25 Judge Judy
03:50 Judge Judy
04:15 48 Hours
05:05 City Hospital
06:00 The Force
06:25 The Force
06:50 Babies: Special Delivery
07:40 Emergency Bikers
08:30 Rescue Mediums
08:55 City Hospital
09:45 Medical Detectives
10:10 Medical Detectives
10:35 Exhibit A
11:00 Judge Judy
11:25 Judge Judy
11:50 Missing Persons Unit
12:15 Cheaters
13:05 Babies: Special Delivery
13:55 Rescue Mediums
14:20 Emergency Bikers
15:10 Judge Judy
15:35 Judge Judy
16:00 Cheaters
16:50 Medical Detectives
17:15 Medical Detectives
17:40 Missing Persons Unit
18:05 Babies: Special Delivery
18:55 Exhibit A
19:20 Bait Car
19:45 Bait Car
20:10 Judge Judy
20:35 Judge Judy
21:00 Cheaters
21:50 FBI Criminal Pursuit
22:40 Unsolved Mysteries
23:30 48 Hours
23:45 Outnumbered
00:15 Outnumbered
00:45 Gilmore Girls
01:30 Boston Legal
02:15 Outnumbered
02:45 Outnumbered
03:15 Storibook Weddings
04:00 Boston Legal
04:45 Kendra on Top
05:10 Kendra on Top
05:30 Outnumbered
06:00 Storibook Weddings
06:45 Storibook Weddings
07:30 Outnumbered
08:00 Outnumbered
08:30 Kendra on Top
08:55 Kendra on Top
09:20 Storibook Weddings
10:05 Storibook Weddings
10:50 Gilmore Girls
11:35 Storibook Weddings
12:20 Storibook Weddings
13:05 Kendra on Top
13:30 Kendra on Top
13:55 Outnumbered
14:25 Outnumbered
14:55 The Mindy Project
15:20 The Mindy Project
15:45 Gilmore Girls
16:30 Gilmore Girls
17:15 Storibook Weddings
18:00 Storibook Weddings
18:45 Outnumbered
19:15 Outnumbered
19:45 The Mindy Project
20:05 The Mindy Project
20:25 Gilmore Girls
21:10 True Blood
22:00 True Blood
22:50 Boston Legal
23:35 True Blood
23:45 Ridiculousness
00:10 Geordie Shore
01:05 Geordie Shore
01:55 Ridiculousness
02:15 Ridiculousness
02:35 Night Videos
06:00 MTV Breakfast Club
07:00 Top 7 at 7
07:30 MTV Breakfast Club
09:00 3 from 1
10:00 Fantastic Music Videos
11:05 My Super Sweet 16
11:25 My Super Sweet 16
11:45 My Super Sweet 16
12:05 My Super Sweet 16
12:25 My Super Sweet 16
12:45 Lipton
12:50 Time's Up
13:15 The Ex and the Why
13:40 Made
14:25 Teen Mom 2
15:10 Sleeping with the Family
16:00 Catfish: The TV Show
16:50 Made
17:35 Girl Code
17:55 Girl Code
18:15 Lipton
18:20 Time's Up
18:45 The Ex and the Why
19:10 House of Food
20:00 Plain Jane (International Version)
20:50 Geordie Shore
21:40 Ex on the Beach
22:30 Ex on the Beach
23:20 Ridiculousness
23:45 Ridiculousness
00:00 Brand New's Most Wanted
01:30 Trendpool
03:00 Future Hits
06:00 Brand New's Most Wanted
07:30 Future Hits
09:00 Brand New's Most Wanted
10:30 Future Hits
12:00 Brand New's Most Wanted
13:30 Future Hits
15:00 Brand New's Most Wanted
16:30 Future Hits
18:00 Brand New's Most Wanted
19:30 Trendpool
21:00 Brand New's Most Wanted
22:30 Future Hits
23:42 Ravel - Daphnis et Chloé Suite Nr. 2
00:01 Britten - Albert Herring
02:28 Europa Konzert 2005 - Boedapest
04:14 Beethoven - Symfonie Nr. 6 deel 1
04:27 Verbier 2008 - Beethoven & Chopin
05:34 Jurowski: Inauguratieconcert in Londen
07:21 Adams - Short Ride in a Fast Machine
07:26 Liszt - Valse oubliée Nr. 1
07:31 Poulenc - Sonate voor klarinet deel 1
07:36 Piazzolla - Vier Seizoenen van Buenos Aires
07:49 Wagner Faustouverture
08:01 Ravel - Pianoconcert, deel 1
08:11 Tsjaikovski - Pianotrio in a mineur - II
08:36 Brahms - Lieder und Gesänge
09:01 Sibelius - Vioolconcert
09:38 Classical Clips
11:09 Respighi - Adagio con variazioni
11:22 Rossini - Principe più non sei
11:29 Verdi - La donna è mobile
11:32 Donizetti - Mes Amis
11:37 Rossini - Ouverture van "Guillaume Tell"
11:49 Leoncavallo - Duet uit Pagliacci
12:02 Glenn Gould speelt Beethoven
13:02 Martinu - Fantasia
13:21 Paganini, Rolla en Hoffmeister
14:51 Beethoven - Symfonie Nr. 1
15:22 Beethoven - Symfonie Nr. 6 "Pastorale"
16:06 Bartók - Vioolconcert Nr. 1
16:30 Beethoven - 32 Variaties op een thema
16:43 Tsjiakovski - Pianotrio in a mineur III
16:55 Lalo - Symphonie espagnole deel 4
17:03 Busoni - Elegie Nr. 4
17:09 Márquez Conga del Fuego Nuevo
17:14 Puccini - Musetta's Waltz
17:17 Von Suppé - Ouverture Leichte Kavallerie
17:31 Verbier 2008 - Sjostakovitsj & Bruch
18:18 Nine Steps Into Paradise
19:00 Prokofjev - Delen uit Romeo en Julia
19:20 Shin Shihan speelt Bach en Ysaye
19:39 Haydn - Symfonie Nr. 94 "Paukenschlag" Deel 3
19:43 Beelden van Wenen
19:48 Lalo - Symphonie espagnole deel 3
20:03 Poulenc - Klarinetsonate
20:16 Lalo - Symphonie espagnole deel 1
20:25 Classical Clips
20:36 Venezuelan Brass Ensemble - Gran Fanfare
22:06 Festival Oude Muziek: Reportage 2
22:14 Ravel - Sonate voor viool en piano
22:32 GitaarSalon: Duo Montes/Kirchner
23:03 Liszt - Pianoconcert Nr. 2
23:25 Abreu - Tico-Tico no Fubá
23:30 Sibelius Vioolconcert deel 3
23:38 Beethoven - Vioolromance Nr. 2
23:46 Duke Ellington Songs
23:40 iCarly
00:05 Sam & Cat
00:25 Victorious
00:50 Degrassi
01:10 The Hills
01:35 The Next Step
01:55 H2O: Just Add Water
02:20 Zoey 101
02:40 True Jackson VP
03:05 iCarly
03:25 Victorious
03:50 The Naked Brothers Band
04:10 Ned's Survival Gids
04:35 Ned's Survival Gids
05:00 Dora
05:20 Pim en Pom
05:25 Pim en Pom
05:30 Tickety Toc
05:45 Bubble Guppies
06:10 Thomas de Stoomlocomotief
06:20 Peppa
06:25 Peppa
06:30 Go Diego Go!
06:55 SpongeBob
07:20 SpongeBob
07:40 Victorious
08:05 Big Time Rush
08:30 SpongeBob
08:40 Sam & Cat
09:05 Sam & Cat
09:30 How to Rock
09:55 De Thundermans
10:20 SpongeBob
10:45 SpongeBob
11:05 Rabbids Invasie
11:30 Fairly Odd Parents
11:55 Fairly Odd Parents
12:10 Totally Spies
12:30 iCarly
13:00 Wingin' It!
13:20 De Steden van Goud
13:45 SpongeBob
14:10 Kung Fu Panda
14:35 T.U.F.F Puppy
15:00 SpongeBob
15:25 SpongeBob
15:35 Winx Club
16:00 Bijna Blote Beesten
16:15 Bijna Blote Beesten
16:25 Kung Fu Panda
16:50 T.U.F.F Puppy
17:10 Fairly Odd Parents
17:35 SpongeBob
18:00 H2O: Just Add Water
18:25 Zoey 101
18:50 De Hathaways: Een geestige familie
19:10 Sam & Cat
19:35 How to Rock
20:00 Life with Boys
20:25 Victorious
20:50 Ned's Survival Gids
21:00 Big Time Rush
21:20 iCarly
21:45 Sam & Cat
22:10 Degrassi
22:35 The Hills
22:55 Victorious
23:20 Zoey 101
23:45 iCarly
20:35 Transformers: Prime Beestenjagers
06:00 Tom and Jerry
06:25 Angelo Rules
06:50 De Wonderlijke Wereld van Gumball
07:15 Draken: Beschermers van Berk
07:40 Johnny Test
08:05 Teen Titans Go!
08:30 Tijd voor Avontuur
09:45 Xiaolin Chronicles
10:10 The Looney Tunes Show
10:35 What's New Scooby-Doo?
11:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?
11:25 Tijd voor Avontuur
12:00 Total Drama World Tour
12:25 De Wonderlijke Wereld van Gumball
13:15 Regular Show
13:40 Teen Titans Go!
14:05 The Looney Tunes Show
14:30 Angelo Rules
14:55 De Garfield Show
15:25 Johnny Test
15:50 De Wonderlijke Wereld van Gumball
16:15 Tijd voor Avontuur
17:10 Xiaolin Chronicles
17:35 Ben 10: Omniverse
18:00 Total Drama World Tour
18:25 What's New Scooby-Doo?
18:50 Johnny Test
19:00 The Garfield Show
19:15 Draken: Beschermers van Berk
19:45 Teen Titans Go!
20:10 Regular Show
20:35 Transformers: Prime Beestenjagers
23:45 The Amazing Spiez!
00:05 A Kind of Magic
00:30 De Tofu's
00:50 The Davincibles
01:00 The Davincibles
01:15 The Amazing Spiez!
01:35 A Kind of Magic
02:00 De Tofu's
02:20 The Davincibles
02:30 The Davincibles
02:45 The Amazing Spiez!
03:05 A Kind of Magic
03:30 De Tofu's
03:50 The Davincibles
04:00 The Davincibles
04:10 The Amazing Spiez!
04:30 A Kind of Magic
04:55 De Tofu's
05:15 The Davincibles
05:25 The Davincibles
05:35 The Amazing Spiez!
06:00 Kenny Knuffelmonster
06:10 De speelgoeddokter
06:25 Mickey Mouse clubhuis
06:45 Jake en de Nooitgedachtland piraten
07:10 Sofia het prinsesje
07:35 Phineas and Ferb
07:45 Good Luck Charlie
08:10 Mighty Med
08:35 Shake It Up
09:00 Twitches
10:30 The Suite Life on Deck
10:55 Jessie
11:15 Kickin' It
11:40 Dog with a Blog
12:05 A.N.T. Farm
12:30 Shake It Up
12:50 Austin & Ally
13:15 Good Luck Charlie
13:40 Mighty Med
14:05 Liv and Maddie
14:25 Lab Rats
14:50 Shake It Up
15:15 Jessie
15:40 The Suite Life on Deck
16:00 Kickin' It
16:20 A.N.T. Farm
16:45 Dog with a Blog
17:10 Austin & Ally
17:35 Mighty Med
18:10 Good Luck Charlie
18:31 Lab Rats
19:00 Violetta
19:45 Violetta
20:30 Dog with a Blog
21:00 Lab Rats
21:25 Good Luck Charlie
21:50 Kickin' It
22:15 Mighty Med
22:35 Wolfblood
23:00 De Tofu's
23:20 The Davincibles
23:30 The Davincibles
23:45 The Amazing Spiez!
23:50 Rekkit Rabbit
00:10 Shuriken School
00:30 Matt Hatter
00:45 Shuriken School
01:00 Casper's griezelschool
01:25 Rekkit Rabbit
02:00 Rekkit Rabbit
02:25 Shuriken School
02:50 Rekkit Rabbit
03:10 Casper's griezelschool
03:35 Matt Hatter
04:00 Shuriken School
04:25 Rekkit Rabbit
04:50 Matt Hatter
05:15 Casper's griezelschool
05:35 Matt Hatter
05:55 The Amazing Spiez!
06:15 Scaredy Squirrel
06:35 The Davincibles
06:45 The Davincibles
07:00 Kickin' It
07:25 Ultimate Spider-Man
07:45 Matt Hatter
08:15 Ranger dierenjournaal vanuit Emmen
08:20 Jake en de Nooitgedachtland piraten
08:45 A Cars Toon
08:50 Gravity Falls
09:15 Crash and Bernstein
09:40 Pac-Man
10:00 Pair of Kings
10:25 Matt Hatter
10:50 Mighty Med
11:10 Mickey Mouse Shorts
11:15 Inazuma Eleven
11:35 Phineas and Ferb
11:45 Wanders wereld
12:00 Zeke and Luther
12:25 Kickin' It
12:45 Dude, That's My Ghost!
13:10 Ranger dierenjournaal vanuit Emmen
13:15 Camp Lakebottom
13:40 Pair of Kings
14:00 Mighty Med
14:25 Phineas and Ferb
14:50 Inazuma Eleven
15:10 Crash and Bernstein
15:35 Pac-Man
16:00 Kickin' It
16:20 Pair of Kings
16:45 Packages from Planet X
17:10 Gravity Falls
17:35 Kickin' It
18:00 Inazuma Eleven
18:25 Mighty Med
18:45 Wanders wereld
18:55 Dude, That's My Ghost!
19:10 Ultimate Spider-Man
19:30 Pokémon
19:55 B-Daman Crossfire
20:20 Gravity Falls
20:45 Pac-Man
21:05 Matt Hatter
21:25 Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
21:40 Marvel Avengers Assemble
22:00 Kickin' It
22:20 Crash and Bernstein
22:40 Zeke and Luther
23:05 Pair of Kings
23:30 The Amazing Spiez!
23:50 Rekkit Rabbit
23:55 Little Kingdom
00:10 Little Kingdom
00:20 Bubble Guppies
00:40 Fifi en haar Bloemenvriendjes
00:55 Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
01:15 Umizoomi
01:40 Louie
01:45 Louie
01:50 Louie
02:00 Struisvogel Olive
02:05 Struisvogel Olive
02:10 Paw Patrol
02:20 Dora
02:45 Wonder Team
02:55 Max & Ruby
03:10 Peppa
03:15 Peppa
03:25 Umizoomi
03:45 Bubble Guppies
04:10 Pim en Pom
04:15 Zack en Quack
04:25 Struisvogel Olive
04:30 Struisvogel Olive
04:35 Roary de Racewagen
04:45 Thomas de Stoomlocomotief
05:00 Paw Patrol
05:10 Tickety Toc
05:35 Dora
06:00 Little Kingdom
06:10 Little Kingdom
06:20 Zack en Quack
06:35 Umizoomi
06:55 Bubble Guppies
07:20 Paw Patrol
07:30 Peppa
07:35 Dora
08:00 Dora
08:20 Tickety Toc
08:35 Umizoomi
08:55 Little Kingdom
09:10 Little Kingdom
09:20 Max & Ruby
09:40 Roary de Racewagen
09:50 Dora
10:15 Louie
10:20 Louie
10:25 Louie
10:35 Max & Ruby
10:40 Zack en Quack
10:50 Struisvogel Olive
11:00 Pieter Post
11:15 Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
11:35 Go Diego Go!
12:00 Little Kingdom
12:10 Little Kingdom
12:20 Bubble Guppies
12:45 Fifi en haar Bloemenvriendjes
12:55 Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
13:15 Umizoomi
13:40 Louie
13:45 Louie
13:55 Louie
14:00 Struisvogel Olive
14:05 Struisvogel Olive
14:15 Paw Patrol
14:25 Dora
14:45 Wonder Team
15:00 Max & Ruby
15:15 Peppa
15:20 Peppa
15:25 Umizoomi
15:45 Bubble Guppies
16:10 Pim en Pom
16:15 Zack en Quack
16:25 Struisvogel Olive
16:30 Struisvogel Olive
16:35 Roary de Racewagen
16:45 Thomas de Stoomlocomotief
17:00 Paw Patrol
17:10 Tickety Toc
17:35 Dora
18:00 Little Kingdom
18:10 Little Kingdom
18:20 Zack en Quack
18:35 Umizoomi
18:55 Bubble Guppies
19:20 Paw Patrol
19:30 Peppa
19:35 Dora
20:00 Dora
20:20 Tickety Toc
20:35 Umizoomi
20:55 Little Kingdom
21:10 Little Kingdom
21:20 Max & Ruby
21:40 Roary de Racewagen
21:50 Dora
22:15 Louie
22:20 Louie
22:25 Louie
22:35 Max & Ruby
22:40 Zack en Quack
22:50 Struisvogel Olive
23:00 Pieter Post
23:15 Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
23:35 Go Diego Go!
23:45 What's New Scooby-Doo?
00:10 Taz-mania
00:35 Taz-mania
01:00 Tom and Jerry
01:50 The 13 Ghosts of Scooby-Doo
02:15 The 13 Ghosts of Scooby-Doo
02:40 De Flintstones
03:05 De Flintstones
03:30 Lazy Town
03:55 Lazy Town
04:20 Top Cat
04:45 Tom and Jerry
05:00 Lazy Town
05:25 Lazy Town
05:50 The Looney Tunes Show
06:15 The Looney Tunes Show
06:40 The Garfield Show
07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
07:55 A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
08:20 A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
08:45 Looney Tunes
09:35 The Garfield Show
10:25 Top Cat
10:50 Top Cat
11:15 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Inc.
11:40 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Inc.
12:05 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
12:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
12:55 Pink Panther and Pals
13:20 Pink Panther and Pals
13:45 Tom and Jerry
14:35 The Looney Tunes Show
15:00 The Looney Tunes Show
15:25 The Garfield Show
16:15 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Inc.
16:40 The Tom & Jerry Show
17:05 3 Els Road Runner
17:30 The Man Called Flintstone
18:55 Tom and Jerry Tales
19:10 The Garfield Show
20:00 Pink Panther and Pals
20:25 Pink Panther and Pals
20:50 Tom and Jerry
21:40 The 13 Ghosts of Scooby-Doo
22:05 The 13 Ghosts of Scooby-Doo
22:30 De Flintstones
22:55 De Flintstones
23:20 What's New Scooby-Doo?
23:45 What's New Scooby-Doo?
00:00 Kingdom of the Blue Whale
01:00 World's Deadliest
02:00 World's Deadliest
03:00 Thunder Beasts
04:00 Invaders
05:00 Attack of the Big Cats
06:00 Cat Wars: Lion V Cheetah
07:00 Thunder Beasts
08:00 World's Deadliest
09:00 World's Deadliest
10:00 Wild Scotland: The Western Isles
11:00 Man V Monster
12:00 Man V Monster
13:00 World's Deadliest
14:00 World's Deadliest
15:00 De geheimen van wild India
16:00 Hollywood Bear Tragedy
17:00 World's Deadliest Killers
18:00 Wild Gabon
19:00 Wild Untamed Brazil
20:00 Invaders
21:00 Wild Gabon
22:00 Wild Untamed Brazil
23:00 World's Deadliest Killers
00:00 Bizar Eten in Amerika
01:00 Internationale Huizenjagers
01:30 Internationale Huizenjagers
02:00 Bubba-Q
02:30 Backroad Gold
03:00 Baggage Battles
03:30 Baggage Battles
04:00 Bizar Eten in Amerika
05:00 Monumental Mysteries
06:00 Globe Trekker
07:00 Internationale Huizenjagers
07:30 Internationale Huizenjagers
08:00 Baggage Battles
08:30 Baggage Battles
09:00 Monumental Mysteries
10:00 America's Dark Secrets Declassified
11:00 Extreme Chef
12:00 Baggage Battles
12:30 Baggage Battles
13:00 Internationale Huizenjagers
13:30 Internationale Huizenjagers
14:00 Het Onmogelijke Hot
15:00 Extreme Chef
16:00 America's Dark Secrets Declassified
17:00 Baggage Battles
17:30 Baggage Battles
18:00 Bizar Eten in Amerika
19:00 Internationale Huizenjagers
19:30 Internationale Huizenjagers
20:00 Greatest Mysteries
21:00 Bizar Eten in Amerika
22:00 America's Dark Secrets Declassified
23:00 Monumental Mysteries
00:00 Pawn Stars
00:30 Pawn Stars
01:00 Pawn Stars UK
01:30 Pawn Stars UK
02:00 Storage Wars
02:30 Storage Wars
03:00 Pawn Stars
03:30 Pawn Stars
04:00 Ice Road Truckers
05:00 Appalachian Outlaws
06:00 Pawn Stars
06:30 Pawn Stars
07:00 American Restoration
07:30 Cajun Pawn Stars
08:00 Storage Wars Texas
08:30 Counting Cars
09:00 Pawn Stars
09:30 Pawn Stars
10:00 Storage Wars
10:30 Storage Wars
11:00 Pawn Stars
11:30 Pawn Stars
12:00 Ice Road Truckers
13:00 Pawn Stars UK
13:30 Pawn Stars UK
14:00 Pawn Stars
14:30 Pawn Stars
15:00 Pawn Stars
15:30 Pawn Stars
16:00 Pawn Stars
16:30 Pawn Stars
17:00 Storage Wars
17:30 Storage Wars
18:00 Pawn Stars
18:30 Pawn Stars
19:00 Pawn Stars UK
19:30 Pawn Stars UK
20:00 Pawn Stars
20:30 Storage Wars
21:00 Storage Wars
21:30 Barry'd Treasure
22:00 Duck Dynasty
22:30 Duck Dynasty
23:00 Storage Wars
23:30 Pawn Stars
23:45 Test Case
00:10 Build It Bigger
01:00 Human Body: Ultimate Machine
01:45 Mythbusters
02:35 Prophets of Science Fiction
03:30 Stephen Hawking's Grand Design
04:20 Scrapheap Challenge
05:10 James May's Man Lab
06:00 How the Earth Works
06:55 Plastic Fantastic Brain
07:45 Prophets of Science Fiction
08:40 James May's Man Lab
09:30 Mega Builders
10:20 Stephen Hawking's Grand Design
11:10 Scrapheap Challenge
12:00 Test Case
12:30 Prophets of Science Fiction
13:20 Mythbusters
14:10 Scrapheap Challenge
15:00 Mega Builders: The Big Lift
15:50 James May's Man Lab
16:40 Build It Bigger
17:30 Human Body: Ultimate Machine
18:20 How Tech Works
18:45 Test Case
19:10 Mythbusters
20:00 Prototype This
20:50 Sport Science
21:40 Prophets of Science Fiction
22:30 Stephen Hawking's Grand Design
23:20 How Tech Works
23:45 Test Case
00:00 Leven in toen
00:30 De zomer van 1823
01:00 Maandthema Auto
02:01 Oorlogsverhalen
02:30 Sjans
02:59 Klucht
04:35 Friese Meren: Mijn nostalgisch Nederland
05:10 Klassieke muziek
06:00 Leven in toen
06:30 De zomer van 1823
07:00 Maandthema Auto
08:01 Oorlogsverhalen
08:30 Sjans
08:59 Klucht
10:35 Friese Meren: Mijn nostalgisch Nederland
11:00 De plaat blijft hangen
11:29 Rijk verleden
12:00 Leven in toen
12:30 De zomer van 1823
13:00 Maandthema Auto
14:01 Oorlogsverhalen
14:30 Sjans
14:59 Klucht
16:35 Friese Meren: Mijn nostalgisch Nederland
17:00 De plaat blijft hangen
17:29 Rijk verleden
18:00 De mooiste plek van Nederland
18:30 Super 8 verhalen
19:01 100 jaar militaire luchtvaart in Nederland
20:00 Een bijzonder jaar
20:30 The Onedin Line
21:17 Een goed verhaal
21:30 Gouden Amusement
22:00 In de schaduw van de overwinning
23:00 De plaat blijft hangen
23:30 Rijk verleden
23:45 American Car Prospector
00:35 Welcome to Rio
01:30 I Was Bitten
02:25 True Stories
03:20 Greatest Tank Battles
04:15 Out of the Wild: Venezuela
05:05 Extreme Machines
06:00 Alone Against the Tasman
06:50 American Car Prospector
07:45 True Stories
08:35 Solving History with Olly Steeds
09:30 Greatest Tank Battles
10:20 Out of the Wild: Venezuela
11:10 Extreme Machines
12:05 World's Toughest Tribes
12:55 American Car Prospector
13:50 Welcome to Rio
14:45 True Stories
15:40 Greatest Tank Battles
16:35 Out of the Wild: Venezuela
17:25 Extreme Machines
18:20 Doomsday - World War I
19:10 World's Toughest Tribes
20:05 American Car Prospector
21:00 Doomsday - World War I
21:55 I Was Bitten
22:50 Solved
23:45 American Car Prospector
23:30 Fatal Encounters
00:20 True Crime with Aphrodite Jones
01:10 I Almost Got Away With It
02:00 Most Evil
02:45 Nightmare Next Door
03:30 I Almost Got Away With It
04:20 Dr G: Medical Examiner
05:10 Disappeared
06:00 Murder Shift
06:50 On the Case with Paula Zahn
07:40 Forensic Detectives
08:30 I Was Murdered
08:55 Stalked: Someone's Watching
09:20 Dr G: Medical Examiner
10:10 Disappeared
11:00 Murder Shift
11:50 On the Case with Paula Zahn
12:40 Forensic Detectives
13:30 I Was Murdered
13:55 Stalked: Someone's Watching
14:20 Dr G: Medical Examiner
15:10 Disappeared
16:00 Murder Shift
16:50 On the Case with Paula Zahn
17:40 Forensic Detectives
18:30 I Was Murdered
18:55 Stalked: Someone's Watching
19:20 Dr G: Medical Examiner
20:10 Disappeared
21:00 Southern Fried Homicide
21:50 Swamp Murders
22:40 I Almost Got Away With It
23:30 Fatal Encounters
23:45 Adrift: 47 Days with Sharks
00:35 Untamed & Uncut
01:25 Wildest Africa
02:15 Too Cute!
03:05 My Cat from Hell
03:55 Animal Cops Miami
04:45 Animal Maternity Ward
05:35 Breed All About It
06:00 Animal Airport
06:25 Weird Creatures with Nick Baker
07:15 My Pet's Gone Viral
07:45 My Pet's Gone Viral
08:10 From Pound Pups to Dog Stars
08:35 From Pound Pups to Dog Stars
09:05 Panda Adventures with Nigel Marven
10:00 Animal Precinct
10:55 Animal Airport
11:20 Breed All About It
11:50 Roaring with Pride
12:45 Outback Rangers
13:10 Outback Rangers
13:40 Wildest Africa
14:30 Wild Things with Dominic Monaghan
15:30 Baboons with Bill Bailey
16:00 Baboons with Bill Bailey
16:25 Baby Planet
17:20 Growing Up...
18:15 Give Me Shelter
18:40 Give Me Shelter
19:10 Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warriors
19:40 Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warriors
20:05 Wildest Africa
21:00 Give Me Shelter
21:25 Give Me Shelter
21:55 Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warriors
22:25 Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warriors
22:50 Animal Cops Miami
23:45 Man-Eating Super Squid
23:35 Teledoc: Aldus Libelle
00:50 2Doc: Poetins Olympische droom
01:45 Regisseur aan de keukentafel: Hans Pool over "Poetins Olympische droom"
02:05 Last Voices of the Great War: Saving the Wounded
02:55 Last Voices of the Great War: Horror in the Mud
03:40 Die Macht der Bilder - Leni Riefenstahl
05:15 Die Macht der Bilder - Leni Riefenstahl
06:45 Louis Theroux Weird Weekends Series 3
07:35 Last Voices of the Great War: the Call to Arms
08:25 2Doc: Fatale beloften
09:20 Tent en seks
09:50 The Story of the Jews: In the Beginning
10:50 Teledoc: Aldus Libelle
12:05 Last Voices of the Great War: Saving the Wounded
12:50 De compositie
13:10 The Timbertown Follies
14:00 Noorderlicht: Het nut van seks
14:30 My America serie 2
14:55 2Doc: Alles is Mogelijk
15:50 Last Voices of the Great War: the Battle of the Somme
16:40 Boeken op reis met Wim Brands
17:05 3doc: Stop at nothing
18:35 Zomergastendocumentaire
19:30 Kijken in de ziel - journalisten
20:05 Toevallige gesprekken: Mensen op bankjes
20:15 Toevallige gesprekken: Mannen met snorren
20:26 De keuze van de columnist: Ebru Umar
20:27 VPRO Import: Golda
21:20 Last Voices of the Great War: Horror in the Mud
22:10 Teledoc: De Dijk - Hou me vast
23:35 Hitchcock, Selznick and the End of Hollywood
23:45 Knetterende Letteren
00:45 Vlucht der Verbeelding
01:00 Art of America
01:50 Art of America
02:40 Art of America
03:30 Charlie Wilson op North Sea Jazz 2013
04:05 Vrije Geluiden Zomer 2014
04:50 Knetterende Letteren
05:45 Knetterende Letteren
06:45 3voor12 Presenteert...
07:40 Docuconcert: pianist Thomas Beijer in Cancion y Danza
09:05 Knetterende Letteren
10:00 Benali boekt
10:25 De wereld van Charlotte Mutsaers
11:20 Boeken op reis met Wim Brands
11:45 Het Ritme van Elly de Waard
12:40 Knetterende Letteren
12:55 Vlucht der Verbeelding
13:10 Cinema TV
13:20 Art Of Germany
14:20 De beste singer-songwriter van Nederland
15:10 De beste singer-songwriter van Nederland
16:00 De beste singer-songwriter van Nederland
16:55 John Hiatt: profession musician
17:35 Knetterende Letteren
18:35 Knetterende Letteren
19:30 Art Of Germany
20:30 De beste singer-songwriter van Nederland
21:20 De beste singer-songwriter van Nederland
22:10 De beste singer-songwriter van Nederland
23:00 All along the watchtower: Graham Parker
23:30 Nederland leest
23:40 Close up: Remco Campert, een zondagskind
21:50 Verdi: La forza del destino
01:15 Tarachime
01:55 Serie in Schwarz
03:00 Serie in Schwarz
04:00 Die neuen Paradiese
04:43 Pause
05:00 Jirí Kylián: Vermächtnis eines Choreographen
05:55 Die Vier
06:00 Die Vier
06:55 Ein Moped auf Reisen
07:20 Ein Moped auf Reisen
07:50 Naturparadiese in Lateinamerika
08:30 X:enius
09:00 Jean Jaurès. Die Flamme des Sozialismus
10:15 Pioniere des Erdöls
11:10 Mit Luftpost
11:35 Mumbai - Die Rattenjäger
12:30 ARTE Journal
12:45 Alte Schachteln
12:50 Programm nach Ansage
13:10 360° - Geo Reportage
14:00 Den Seinen gibt's der Herr
15:25 Ein Moped auf Reisen
15:50 Ein Moped auf Reisen
16:20 Vergessene Völker
17:00 X:enius
17:30 Das Erlöschen von Imperien
18:25 Jungbrunnen der Welt
19:10 ARTE Journal
19:30 Wildes Italien
20:15 AKW-Rückbau - Zu welchem Preis?
21:25 Amerikas geheimer Krieg in Laos
22:20 Das Abkommen
23:20 The Killing
00:00 CNN Newsroom live from Hong Kong
01:00 CNN Newsroom live from Hong Kong
02:00 Anderson Cooper 360
03:00 Quest Means Business
04:00 CNN Tonight
05:00 TalkAsia
05:30 News Special
06:00 CNN Newsroom
06:30 World Sport
07:00 CNN Newsroom
07:30 African Voices
08:00 CNN Newsroom
09:00 CNN Newsroom
10:00 CNN NewsCenter
10:30 Inside Africa
11:00 Amanpour
11:30 African Start-Up
12:00 The Business View with Nina Dos Santos
13:00 CNN Newsroom
13:30 World Sport
14:00 News Stream
15:00 World Business Today
16:00 International Desk
17:00 Connect the World with Becky Anderson
18:00 World Sport
18:30 African Start-Up
19:00 International Desk
20:00 Amanpour
20:30 CNN NewsCenter
21:00 CNN Newsroom
22:00 Quest Means Business
23:00 Amanpour
23:30 World Sport
00:00 Evening News
02:00 Late Night Insight
06:00 Breakfast Briefing
11:00 News and Lifestyle
13:00 Lunchtime News
15:00 News and Lifestyle
17:00 Afternoon News
19:00 Evening News
22:00 Evening News
00:00 Newsday
00:30 Asia Business Report
00:45 Sport Today
01:00 Newsday
01:30 Asia Business Report
01:45 Sport Today
02:00 Newsday
02:30 Asia Business Report
02:45 Sport Today
03:00 BBC World News
03:30 Asia Business Report
03:45 Sport Today
04:00 BBC World News
04:30 Asia Business Report
04:45 Sport Today
05:00 BBC World News
05:30 HARDtalk
06:00 BBC World News
06:30 World Business Report
06:45 BBC World News
07:00 BBC World News
07:30 World Business Report
07:45 BBC World News
08:00 BBC World News
08:30 World Business Report
08:45 BBC World News
09:00 BBC World News
09:30 World Business Report
09:45 BBC World News
10:00 BBC World News
10:30 HARDtalk
11:00 BBC World News
11:30 World Business Report
11:45 Sport Today
12:00 BBC World News
12:30 BBC World News
13:00 GMT
13:30 GMT
14:00 BBC World News
14:30 World Business Report
14:45 Sport Today
15:00 Impact
15:30 Impact
16:00 Impact
16:30 HARDtalk
17:00 Global
17:30 Global
18:00 Global
18:30 World Business Report
18:45 Sport Today
19:00 Outside Source
19:30 BBC Focus on Africa
20:00 World News Today
20:30 World News Today
21:00 World News Today
21:30 World Business Report
21:45 Sport Today
22:00 Business Edition
22:30 HARDtalk
23:00 BBC World News America
23:30 BBC World News America
00:00 News Live - 30
00:30 Earthrise (2012) Ep 8
01:00 Newshour
02:00 News Live - 30
02:30 Inside Story (2014) Ep 179
03:00 Empire
04:00 Newshour
05:00 News Live - 30
05:30 Living the Language
06:00 News Live - 30
06:30 The Stream (2014) Ep 118
07:00 News Live - 30
07:30 News Live - 30
08:00 Al Jazeera World
08:55 Frames
09:00 News Live - 30
09:30 Inside Story (2014) Ep 179
10:00 News Live - 30
10:30 The Stream (2014) Ep 118
11:00 News Live - 30
11:30 Earthrise (2012) Ep 8
12:00 Newshour
13:00 News Live - 30
13:30 Inside Story (2014) Ep 179
14:00 Meltdown
14:55 Frames
15:00 Newshour
16:00 News Live - 30
16:30 The Stream (2014) Ep 118
17:00 Newshour
18:00 News Live - 30
18:30 Living the Language
19:00 News Live - 30
19:30 Inside Story (2014) Ep 180
20:00 Newshour
21:00 News Live - 30
21:30 The Stream (2014) Ep 119
22:00 Al Jazeera World
23:00 Newshour
00:00 Noord Vandaag
00:22 Het Weer
00:24 Klouk
00:26 Noord Vandaag
00:48 Het Weer
00:50 Klouk
00:52 Noord Vandaag
01:15 Het Weer
01:17 Klouk
01:19 Noord Vandaag
01:41 Het Weer
01:43 Klouk
01:45 Noord Vandaag
02:07 Het Weer
02:09 Klouk
02:11 Noord Vandaag
02:34 Het Weer
02:36 Klouk
02:38 Noord Vandaag
03:00 Het Weer
03:02 Klouk
03:04 Noord Vandaag
03:26 Het Weer
03:28 Klouk
03:30 Noord Vandaag
03:53 Het Weer
03:55 Klouk
03:57 Noord Vandaag
04:19 Het Weer
04:21 Klouk
04:23 Noord Vandaag
04:45 Het Weer
04:47 Klouk
06:00 Tekst TV
18:00 Noord Vandaag
18:24 Het Weer
18:26 Klouk
18:30 Noord Vandaag
18:54 Het Weer
18:56 Klouk
19:00 Noord Vandaag
19:24 Het Weer
19:26 Klouk
19:30 Noord Vandaag
19:54 Het Weer
19:56 Klouk
20:00 Noord Vandaag
20:24 Het Weer
20:26 Klouk
20:30 Noord Vandaag
20:54 Het Weer
20:56 Klouk
21:00 Noord Vandaag
21:24 Het Weer
21:26 Klouk
21:30 Noord Vandaag
21:54 Het Weer
21:56 Klouk
22:00 Noord Vandaag
22:24 Het Weer
22:26 Klouk
22:30 Noord Vandaag
22:54 Het Weer
22:56 Klouk
23:00 Noord Vandaag
23:24 Het Weer
23:26 Klouk
23:30 Noord Vandaag
23:54 Het Weer
23:56 Klouk
00:00 Hjoed, it nijs
00:15 Waarberjocht
00:20 Hea!
00:30 Bynt
01:00 Hjoed, it nijs
01:15 Waarberjocht
01:20 Hea!
01:30 Bynt
02:00 Hjoed, it nijs
02:15 Waarberjocht
02:20 Hea!
02:30 Bynt
03:00 Hjoed, it nijs
03:15 Waarberjocht
03:20 Hea!
03:30 Bynt
04:00 Hjoed, it nijs
04:15 Waarberjocht
04:20 Hea!
04:30 Bynt
05:00 Hjoed, it nijs
05:15 Waarberjocht
05:20 Hea!
05:30 Bynt
06:00 Hjoed, it nijs
06:15 Waarberjocht
06:20 Hea!
06:30 Bynt
07:00 Hjoed, it nijs
07:15 Waarberjocht
07:20 Hea!
07:30 Bynt
08:00 Hjoed, it nijs
08:15 Waarberjocht
08:20 Hea!
08:30 Bynt
09:00 Deitelevyzje
16:45 Klipkar TV
17:30 Regioned
17:40 Hea!
17:55 Berneprogramma
18:00 Hjoed, it nijs
18:15 Waarberjocht
18:20 Hea!
18:30 Bynt
19:00 Hjoed, it nijs
19:15 Waarberjocht
19:20 Hea!
19:30 Bynt
20:00 Hjoed, it nijs
20:15 Waarberjocht
20:20 Hea!
20:30 Bynt
21:00 Hjoed, it nijs
21:15 Waarberjocht
21:20 Hea!
21:30 Bynt
22:00 Hjoed, it nijs
22:15 Waarberjocht
22:20 Hea!
22:30 Bynt
23:00 Hjoed, it nijs
23:15 Waarberjocht
23:20 Hea!
23:30 Bynt
00:00 Drenthe Nu
00:10 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
00:20 Jasbuus vol Drents
00:22 Drenthe Nu
00:32 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
00:42 Jasbuus vol Drents
00:44 Drenthe Nu
00:54 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
01:04 Jasbuus vol Drents
01:06 Drenthe Nu
01:16 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
01:26 Jasbuus vol Drents
01:28 Drenthe Nu
01:38 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
01:48 Jasbuus vol Drents
01:50 Drenthe Nu
02:00 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
02:10 Jasbuus vol Drents
02:12 Drenthe Nu
02:22 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
02:32 Jasbuus vol Drents
02:34 Drenthe Nu
02:44 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
02:54 Jasbuus vol Drents
02:56 Drenthe Nu
03:06 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
03:16 Jasbuus vol Drents
03:18 Drenthe Nu
03:28 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
03:38 Jasbuus vol Drents
03:40 Drenthe Nu
03:50 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
04:00 Jasbuus vol Drents
04:02 Drenthe Nu
04:12 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
04:22 Jasbuus vol Drents
04:24 Drenthe Nu
04:34 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
04:44 Jasbuus vol Drents
04:46 Drenthe Nu
04:56 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
05:06 Jasbuus vol Drents
05:08 Drenthe Nu
05:18 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
05:28 Jasbuus vol Drents
05:30 Drenthe Nu
05:40 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
05:50 Jasbuus vol Drents
05:52 Drenthe Nu
06:02 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
06:12 Jasbuus vol Drents
06:14 Drenthe Nu
06:24 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
06:34 Jasbuus vol Drents
06:36 Drenthe Nu
06:46 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
06:56 Jasbuus vol Drents
06:58 Drenthe Nu
07:08 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
07:18 Jasbuus vol Drents
07:20 Drenthe Nu
07:30 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
07:40 Jasbuus vol Drents
07:42 Drenthe Nu
07:52 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
08:02 Jasbuus vol Drents
08:04 Drenthe Nu
08:14 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
08:24 Jasbuus vol Drents
08:30 Dag TV
13:00 Dag TV
16:00 Dag TV
17:45 Dwingelderveld - terug naar de natuur
18:00 NOS Journaal
18:19 Drenthe Nu
18:32 Dwars door Drenthe
18:45 Drenthe's Muziekmix
18:55 Jasbuus vol Drents
19:00 Drenthe Nu
19:13 Dwars door Drenthe
19:23 Jasbuus vol Drents
19:30 Drenthe Nu
19:43 Dwars door Drenthe
19:53 Jasbuus vol Drents
20:00 Drenthe Nu
20:13 Dwars door Drenthe
20:23 Jasbuus vol Drents
20:30 Drenthe Nu
20:43 Dwars door Drenthe
20:53 Jasbuus vol Drents
21:00 Drenthe Nu
21:13 Dwars door Drenthe
21:23 Jasbuus vol Drents
21:30 Drenthe Nu
21:43 Dwars door Drenthe
21:53 Jasbuus vol Drents
22:00 Drenthe Nu
22:13 Dwars door Drenthe
22:23 Jasbuus vol Drents
22:30 Drenthe Nu
22:43 Dwars door Drenthe
22:53 Jasbuus vol Drents
23:00 Drenthe Nu
23:13 Dwars door Drenthe
23:23 Jasbuus vol Drents
23:30 Drenthe Nu
23:43 Dwars door Drenthe
23:53 Jasbuus vol Drents
00:00 Overijssel Vandaag
00:21 Heerlijk Overijssel
01:00 Overijssel Vandaag
01:21 Heerlijk Overijssel
02:00 Overijssel Vandaag
02:16 Heerlijk Overijssel
03:00 Overijssel Vandaag
03:16 Heerlijk Overijssel
04:00 Overijssel Vandaag
04:16 Heerlijk Overijssel
05:00 Overijssel Vandaag
05:16 Heerlijk Overijssel
06:00 Overijssel Vandaag
06:16 Heerlijk Overijssel
07:00 Overijssel Vandaag
07:16 Heerlijk Overijssel
08:00 Overijssel Vandaag
08:16 Heerlijk Overijssel
09:00 Goeiemorgen Overijssel Live
10:00 Goeiemorgen Overijssel Live
11:00 Heerlijk Overijssel
11:34 Goeiemorgen Overijssel Live
12:00 Heerlijk Overijssel
12:35 Mooi Overijssel
13:00 Heerlijk Overijssel
13:35 Goeiemiddag Overijssel Live
16:00 Mooi Overijssel
17:00 Overijssel Vandaag
17:07 RegioNed
17:21 Heerlijk Overijssel
18:00 Overijssel Vandaag
18:07 RegioNed
18:21 Heerlijk Overijssel
19:00 Overijssel Vandaag
19:07 RegioNed
19:21 Heerlijk Overijssel
20:00 Overijssel Vandaag
20:21 Heerlijk Overijssel
21:00 Overijssel Vandaag
21:21 Heerlijk Overijssel
22:00 Overijssel Vandaag
22:21 Heerlijk Overijssel
23:00 Overijssel Vandaag
23:21 Heerlijk Overijssel
00:00 Gisteren gemist?
06:00 Kijkradio
10:00 Gisteren gemist?
12:00 Kijktv/radio
17:00 RegioNed
17:15 Weg van de straat
17:45 RegioNed
18:00 GLD Vandaag
18:30 Weg van de straat
19:00 GLD Vandaag
19:30 Weg van de straat
20:00 GLD Vandaag
20:30 Weg van de straat
21:00 GLD Vandaag
21:30 Weg van de straat
22:00 GLD Vandaag
22:30 Weg van de straat
23:00 GLD Vandaag
23:30 Weg van de straat
00:00 Nieuws en weer
07:00 Nieuws in 1 minuut
07:01 Weer
07:02 Agenda
07:04 Nieuws en weer
08:00 Nieuws in 1 minuut
08:01 NOS nieuws in 60 sec
08:02 Weer
08:03 Agenda
08:05 Nieuws en weer
08:57 Agenda
08:59 Nieuws in 1 minuut
09:00 NOS nieuws in 60 sec
09:01 Weer
09:04 D-TV met kijkradio
09:57 Agenda
09:59 Nieuws in 1 minuut
10:00 NOS nieuws in 60 sec
10:01 Weer
10:04 D-TV met kijkradio
10:57 Agenda
10:59 Nieuws in 1 minuut
11:00 NOS nieuws in 60 sec
11:01 Weer
11:04 D-TV met kijkradio
11:57 Agenda
11:59 Nieuws in 1 minuut
12:00 NOS nieuws in 60 sec
12:01 weer
12:03 D-TV met kijkradio
12:57 Agenda
12:59 Nieuws in 1 minuut
13:00 NOS nieuws in 60 sec
13:01 weer
13:03 D-TV met kijkradio
13:57 Agenda
13:59 Nieuws in 1 minuut
14:00 NOS nieuws in 60 sec
14:01 weer
14:03 D-TV met kijkradio
14:57 Agenda
14:59 Nieuws in 1 minuut
15:00 NOS nieuws in 60 sec
15:01 weer
15:03 D-TV met kijkradio
15:57 Agenda
15:59 Nieuws in 1 minuut
16:00 NOS nieuws in 60 sec
16:01 weer
16:03 D-TV met kijkradio
16:27 weer
16:29 Nieuws in 1 minuut
16:30 NOS nieuws in 60 sec
16:31 Cornelis
16:41 Binnen de Dijken
16:50 Nieuws Voorbeschouwing
16:51 RegioNed
17:00 Nieuws
17:11 Weer
17:13 Straatpraat
17:17 Blik op Toen
17:30 Nieuws
17:41 Weer
17:43 Straatpraat
17:47 RegioNed
18:00 Nieuws
18:11 Weer
18:13 Straatpraat
18:17 Blik op Toen
18:30 Nieuws
18:41 Weer
18:43 Straatpraat
18:47 RegioNed
19:00 Nieuws
19:11 Weer
19:13 Straatpraat
19:17 Blik op Toen
19:30 Nieuws
19:41 Weer
19:43 Straatpraat
19:47 RegioNed
20:00 Nieuws
20:11 Weer
20:13 Straatpraat
20:17 Blik op Toen
20:30 Nieuws
20:41 Weer
20:43 Straatpraat
20:47 RegioNed
21:00 Nieuws
21:11 Weer
21:13 Straatpraat
21:17 Blik op Toen
21:30 Nieuws
21:41 Weer
21:43 Straatpraat
21:47 RegioNed
22:00 Nieuws
22:11 Weer
22:13 Straatpraat
22:17 Blik op Toen
22:30 Nieuws
22:41 Weer
22:43 Straatpraat
22:47 RegioNed
23:00 Nieuws
23:11 Weer
23:13 Straatpraat
23:17 Blik op Toen
23:30 Nieuws
23:41 Weer
23:43 Straatpraat
23:47 RegioNed
00:00 NH Nieuws
00:10 NH Sport
00:20 NH De Seizoenen
00:30 NH Buurten
00:55 NH Aangifte
01:00 NH Nieuws
01:10 NH Sport
01:20 NH De Zoen
01:30 NH Buurten
01:50 NH Aangifte
01:55 NH Cultuur
02:00 NH Nieuws
02:10 NH Sport
02:20 NH De Seizoenen
02:30 NH Buurten
02:50 NH Aangifte
02:55 NH Cultuur
03:00 NH Nieuws
03:10 NH Sport
03:20 NH De Zoen
03:30 NH Buurten
03:50 NH Aangifte
03:55 NH Cultuur
04:00 NH Nieuws
04:10 NH Sport
04:20 NH De Seizoenen
04:30 NH Buurten
04:50 NH Aangifte
04:55 NH Cultuur
05:00 NH Nieuws
05:10 NH Sport
05:20 NH De Zoen
05:30 NH Buurten
05:50 NH Aangifte
05:55 NH Cultuur
06:00 NH Nieuws
06:15 NH De Zoen
06:30 NH Cultuur
06:35 NH Buurten
06:55 NH Aangifte
07:00 NH Nieuws
07:20 NH De Zoen
07:35 NH Buurten
07:55 NH Aangifte
08:00 NH Nieuws
08:20 NH De Seizoenen
08:35 NH Buurten
08:55 NH Aangifte
09:00 NH Nieuws
09:15 NH Leeft
09:40 NH Aangifte
09:45 NH De Seizoenen
10:00 NH Buurten
10:30 Maak het mee
10:50 NH Cultuur
11:00 NH Leeft
11:30 NH Cultuur
11:35 NH Aangifte
11:40 Zicht op Zuiderzee
11:55 NH Cultuur
12:00 NH Nieuws
12:20 NH Leeft
12:45 Bureau NH
13:00 NH Buurten
13:30 Recht uit Noord-Holland
13:45 NH De Zoen
14:00 NH Leeft
14:25 NH Cultuur
14:30 NH De Seizoenen
14:45 NH Aangifte
14:55 NH Cultuur
15:00 NH Buurten
15:25 Recht uit Noord-Holland
15:40 Leef en Leer
15:55 NH Cultuur
16:00 NH Leeft
16:30 NH De Zoen
16:45 NH De Seizoenen
17:00 NH Nieuws
17:15 NH Leeft
17:40 NH Aangifte
17:45 NH Nieuws
17:55 NH Sport
18:00 NH Buurten
18:25 Recht uit Noord-Holland
18:45 Bureau NH
19:00 NH Nieuws
19:10 NH Cultuur
19:15 NH Sport
19:20 NH Leeft
19:50 NH Aangifte
19:55 NH Nieuws
20:05 NH Sport
20:15 NH Buurten
20:40 Maak het mee
21:00 NH Nieuws
21:10 NH Sport
21:15 Recht uit Noord-Holland
21:30 NH Leeft
21:55 NH Cultuur
22:00 NH Nieuws
22:10 NH Sport
22:20 NH Buurten
22:45 NH De Zoen
23:00 NH Nieuws
23:10 NH Sport
23:15 NH Leeft
23:40 Bureau NH
23:55 NH Cultuur
00:00 Herhalingen
07:00 U Vandaag 60 seconden
07:01 Herhalingen
07:11 Westbroek!
07:36 Herhalingen
07:48 Tekst TV RTV Utrecht
07:50 Tekst TV RTV Utrecht
08:00 NOS Journaal 60 seconden
08:01 Herhalingen
12:00 NOS Journaal
12:10 U Vandaag
12:15 Herhalingen
12:50 U Vandaag 60 seconden
12:51 Tekst TV RTV Utrecht
13:00 NOS Journaal
13:10 Herhalingen
17:00 U Vandaag
17:15 RegioNed
17:25 Herhalingen
17:51 Tekst TV RTV Utrecht
18:00 Herhalingen
18:50 U Vandaag 60 seconden
18:51 Herhalingen
00:00 Nachtprogrammering
04:00 Nachtprogrammering
06:00 Nachtprogrammering
07:00 TV West Nieuws
10:00 Debby en haar mannen
13:00 Struinen door de duinen
13:25 Verkeersjournaal
13:30 TV West Nieuws
17:00 Team West
17:25 Verkeersjournaal
17:30 TV West Nieuws
17:50 West Safari
18:00 Team West
18:25 Verkeersjournaal
18:30 TV West Nieuws
18:50 West Safari
19:00 Team West
19:25 Verkeersjournaal
19:30 TV West Nieuws
19:50 West Safari
20:00 Team West
20:25 Verkeersjournaal
20:30 TV West Nieuws
20:50 West Safari
21:00 Team West
21:25 Verkeersjournaal
21:30 TV West Nieuws
21:50 West Safari
22:00 TV West Nieuws
22:25 Verkeersjournaal
22:30 TV West Nieuws
22:50 West Safari
23:00 TV West Nieuws
23:25 Verkeersjournaal
23:30 TV West Nieuws
23:50 West Safari
00:00 Nachtprogrammering
07:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 28 juli 2014
07:17 Weer - 28 juli 2014
07:19 Meelopers dag
07:30 Sportclub Rijnmond - 28 juli 2014
08:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 28 juli 2014
08:17 Weer - 28 juli 2014
08:19 Meelopers dag
08:30 Sportclub Rijnmond - 28 juli 2014
09:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 28 juli 2014
09:17 Weer - 28 juli 2014
09:19 Meelopers dag
09:30 Sportclub Rijnmond - 28 juli 2014
10:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 28 juli 2014
10:17 Weer - 28 juli 2014
10:19 Meelopers dag
10:30 Sportclub Rijnmond - 28 juli 2014
11:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 28 juli 2014
11:17 Weer - 28 juli 2014
11:19 Meelopers dag
11:30 Sportclub Rijnmond - 28 juli 2014
12:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 28 juli 2014
12:17 Weer - 28 juli 2014
12:19 Meelopers dag
12:30 Sportclub Rijnmond - 28 juli 2014
13:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 28 juli 2014
13:17 Weer - 28 juli 2014
13:19 Meelopers dag
13:30 Sportclub Rijnmond - 28 juli 2014
14:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 28 juli 2014
14:17 Weer - 28 juli 2014
14:19 Meelopers dag
14:30 Sportclub Rijnmond - 28 juli 2014
15:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 28 juli 2014
15:17 Weer - 28 juli 2014
15:19 Meelopers dag
15:30 Sportclub Rijnmond - 28 juli 2014
16:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 28 juli 2014
16:17 Weer - 28 juli 2014
16:19 Meelopers dag
16:30 Sportclub Rijnmond - 28 juli 2014
17:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 29 juli 2014
17:17 Weer - 29 juli 2014
17:19 Praatstoel 2014 - Fred van Leer
17:30 Rotterdam - Rotterdam 2014 - aflevering 9
18:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 29 juli 2014
18:17 Weer - 29 juli 2014
18:19 Praatstoel 2014 - Fred van Leer
18:30 Rotterdam - Rotterdam 2014 - aflevering 9
19:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 29 juli 2014
19:17 Weer - 29 juli 2014
19:19 Praatstoel 2014 - Fred van Leer
19:30 Rotterdam - Rotterdam 2014 - aflevering 9
20:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 29 juli 2014
20:17 Weer - 29 juli 2014
20:19 Praatstoel 2014 - Fred van Leer
20:30 Rotterdam - Rotterdam 2014 - aflevering 9
21:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 29 juli 2014
21:17 Weer - 29 juli 2014
21:19 Praatstoel 2014 - Fred van Leer
21:26 Rotterdam - Rotterdam 2014 - aflevering 9
22:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 29 juli 2014
22:17 Weer - 29 juli 2014
22:19 Praatstoel 2014 - Fred van Leer
22:30 Rotterdam - Rotterdam 2014 - aflevering 9
23:00 Rijnmond Nieuws - 29 juli 2014
23:17 Weer - 29 juli 2014
23:19 Praatstoel 2014 - Fred van Leer
23:30 Rotterdam - Rotterdam 2014 - aflevering 9
00:00 Met o.a. Zeeland NU, De Koesterchallenge, Zeeland in vogelvlucht <Copy>
03:00 Met o.a. Zeeland NU, De Koesterchallenge, Zeeland in vogelvlucht <Copy>
06:00 Met o.a. Zeeland NU, Trugkieke, Verzeeuwigd
09:00 Met o.a. Zeeland NU, Trugkieke, Verzeeuwigd
12:00 Met o.a. Zeeland NU, Trugkieke, Verzeeuwigd
15:00 Met o.a. Zeeland NU, Trugkieke, Verzeeuwigd
18:00 Met o.a. Zeeland NU, De canon van Zeeland, Verzeeuwigd
21:00 Met o.a. Zeeland NU, De canon van Zeeland, Verzeeuwigd
00:00 Brabant Nieuws
00:13 Het Beste van Brabant
00:30 Brabant Nieuws
00:42 Het Beste van Brabant
00:54 Brabant Nieuws
01:06 Het Beste van Brabant
01:18 Brabant Nieuws
01:30 Het Beste van Brabant
01:42 Brabant Nieuws
01:54 Het Beste van Brabant
02:06 Brabant Nieuws
02:18 Het Beste van Brabant
02:30 Brabant Nieuws
02:42 Het Beste van Brabant
02:54 Brabant Nieuws
03:06 Het Beste van Brabant
03:18 Brabant Nieuws
03:30 Het Beste van Brabant
03:42 Brabant Nieuws
03:54 Het Beste van Brabant
04:06 Brabant Nieuws
04:18 Het Beste van Brabant
04:30 Brabant Nieuws
04:42 Het Beste van Brabant
04:58 Brabant Nieuws
05:10 Het Beste van Brabant
05:22 Brabant Nieuws
05:34 Het Beste van Brabant
05:46 Brabant Nieuws
05:58 Het Beste van Brabant
06:10 Brabant Nieuws
06:22 Het Beste van Brabant
06:34 Het Beste van Brabant
06:52 Jokie
07:00 Brabant Nieuws
07:15 Brabant Nieuws
07:30 Brabant Nieuws
07:45 Brabant Nieuws
08:00 Brabant Nieuws
08:15 Brabant Nieuws
08:30 Brabant Nieuws
08:45 Brabant Nieuws
09:00 Brabant Nieuws
09:12 Het Beste van Brabant
09:30 Brabant Nieuws
09:42 Het Beste van Brabant
10:00 Brabant Nieuws
10:12 Het Beste van Brabant
10:30 Brabant Nieuws
10:42 Het Beste van Brabant
11:00 Brabant Nieuws
11:12 Het Beste van Brabant
11:30 Brabant Nieuws
11:42 Het Beste van Brabant
12:00 Brabant Nieuws
12:12 Het Beste van Brabant
12:30 Brabant Nieuws
12:42 Het Beste van Brabant
13:00 Brabant Nieuws
13:12 Het Beste van Brabant
13:30 Brabant Nieuws
13:42 Het Beste van Brabant
14:00 Brabant Nieuws
14:12 Het Beste van Brabant
14:30 Brabant Nieuws
14:42 Het Beste van Brabant
15:00 Brabant Nieuws
15:12 Het Beste van Brabant
15:30 Brabant Nieuws
15:42 Het Beste van Brabant
16:00 Brabant Nieuws
16:12 Het Beste van Brabant
16:30 Brabant Nieuws
16:42 Het Beste van Brabant
17:00 Brabant Nieuws
17:12 Het Beste van Brabant
17:30 Brabant Nieuws
17:42 Het Beste van Brabant
18:00 Brabant Nieuws
18:12 Het Beste van Brabant
18:30 Brabant Nieuws
18:43 Het Beste van Brabant
19:00 Brabant Nieuws
19:13 Het Beste van Brabant
19:30 Brabant Nieuws
19:43 Het Beste van Brabant
20:00 Brabant Nieuws
20:13 Het Beste van Brabant
20:30 Brabant Nieuws
20:43 Het Beste van Brabant
21:00 Brabant Nieuws
21:13 Het Beste van Brabant
21:30 Brabant Nieuws
21:43 Het Beste van Brabant
22:00 Brabant Nieuws
22:13 Het Beste van Brabant
22:30 Brabant Nieuws
22:43 Het Beste van Brabant
23:00 Brabant Nieuws
23:13 Het Beste van Brabant
23:30 Brabant Nieuws
23:43 Het Beste van Brabant
23:45 Óngerwaeg
00:05 Spirituele Zaken
00:30 Nachtcarrousel
10:00 Dagcarrousel
16:35 Spirituele Zaken
17:00 Óngerwaeg
17:45 Óngerwaeg
18:05 Spirituele Zaken
18:45 Óngerwaeg
19:05 Spirituele Zaken
20:00 NOS Journaal
20:45 Óngerwaeg
21:05 Spirituele Zaken
21:45 Óngerwaeg
22:05 Spirituele Zaken
22:45 Óngerwaeg
23:05 Spirituele Zaken
23:30 L1NWS
23:45 Óngerwaeg
23:45 Deze week...In de stad
00:15 Wereldstad
00:25 Amsterdam.nl/tv
01:00 Nachtprogrammering
07:00 AT5 Ochtendnieuws
09:00 Wereldstad
09:10 Straten van Amsterdam
09:45 AT5 Ochtendnieuws
10:00 Basta
10:10 Amsterdam.nl/tv
10:20 AT5 Ochtendnieuws
10:35 Vandaag...In de stad
11:00 AT5 Ochtendnieuws
11:15 Wereldstad
11:25 Amsterdam.nl/tv
11:30 Straten van Amsterdam
12:10 Vandaag...In de stad
12:35 Amsterdam.nl/tv
12:40 Deze week...In de stad
13:10 Straten van Amsterdam
13:49 Amsterdam.nl/tv
13:55 Wereldstad
14:00 Vandaag...In de stad
14:25 Basta
14:45 Deze week...In de stad
15:15 Straten van Amsterdam
15:50 Deze week...In de stad
16:20 Straten van Amsterdam
17:00 AT5 Nieuws
17:15 De stelling van Amsterdam
17:35 Deze week...In de stad
17:50 AT5 Nieuws
18:05 Wereldstad
18:15 De stelling van Amsterdam
18:30 AT5 Nieuws
18:45 Amsterdam.nl/tv
19:00 AT5 Nieuws
19:15 Leef en Leer!
19:30 Wereldstad
19:45 AT5 Nieuws
20:05 Straten van Amsterdam
20:45 Amsterdam.nl/tv
21:00 AT5 Nieuws
21:15 Leef en Leer!
21:35 Wereldstad
21:45 Deze week...In de stad
22:15 AT5 Nieuws
22:30 De stelling van Amsterdam
22:45 Amsterdam.nl/tv
22:50 Straten van Amsterdam
23:30 AT5 Nieuws
23:45 Deze week...In de stad
00:00 Swing
00:45 Playmate Profiles
01:00 Dream Dates
01:30 Playboy Trip: Patagonia
02:00 The Playboy Morning Show
03:00 Brooklyn Kinda Love
03:30 Sexy Girls Next Door
04:00 Surfing Attraction: Ecuador
04:30 The Stash
05:00 Foursome: Walk of Shame
05:30 Totally Busted
06:00 Swing
06:45 Playmate Profiles
07:00 Dream Dates
07:30 Playboy Trip: Patagonia
08:00 The Playboy Morning Show
09:00 Brooklyn Kinda Love
09:30 Sexy Girls Next Door
10:00 Surfing Attraction: Ecuador
10:30 The Stash
11:00 Foursome: Walk of Shame
11:30 Totally Busted
12:00 Swing
12:45 Playmate Profiles
13:00 Dream Dates
13:30 Playboy Trip: Patagonia
14:00 The Playboy Morning Show
15:00 Brooklyn Kinda Love
15:30 Sexy Girls Next Door
16:00 Surfing Attraction: Ecuador
16:30 The Stash
17:00 Foursome: Walk of Shame
17:30 Totally Busted
18:00 Swing
18:45 Playmate Profiles
19:00 Dream Dates
19:30 Playboy Trip: Patagonia
20:00 The Playboy Morning Show
21:00 Brooklyn Kinda Love
21:30 Sexy Girls Next Door
22:00 Playboy Trip: Patagonia
22:30 69 Sexy Things 2 Do Before You Die
23:00 Playboy's Sextreme Makeover
23:30 Naked Happy Girls
23:58 Man Of My Dreams: Policeman
00:06 Somebody's Watching You
00:25 Spartacus 3
00:34 Fashion Scene 5
00:54 Crazy In Love 2
01:09 Room 33
22:02 London Sex Project Scene 2
22:17 Meant To Be Soft Scene 4
22:35 Head To Toe Service
22:56 Stilettos: the Cowboy
23:15 Fantasy Tug
23:28 Milf Mayhem 2
23:56 Chloe's Column
00:00 Sailor's Delight
00:30 30 & Married
01:00 Young Harlots Carnal Education
01:30 Sweet French Pussy!
02:00 Young Euro Wives: Kitty's Eager Pussy
02:25 Horny Wives In Lingerie: Euro Housewife Slut
02:50 My Short-Haired European Cum Slut
03:15 The Perfect Balance
03:35 Secret Lives of Kept Wives
04:00 All-Natural Beauties: Happy To See You
04:30 Katie K's Initiations
05:00 Cheating Wives Love Cum: Her Lonely Pussy
05:30 18th Birthday Surprise
06:00 Latina Girlfriends Fuck Hard: A Surprise on Tape
06:25 A Rich Horny Bitch
06:50 Cell Sisters
07:15 Caught Spying: House Sitting Spy
07:40 Your Boyfriend Will Never Know!: Banging For Bikes
08:00 Sailor's Delight
08:30 30 & Married
09:00 Young Harlots Carnal Education
09:30 Sweet French Pussy!
10:00 Young Euro Wives: Kitty's Eager Pussy
10:25 Horny Wives In Lingerie: Euro Housewife Slut
10:50 My Short-Haired European Cum Slut
11:15 The Perfect Balance
11:35 Secret Lives of Kept Wives
12:00 All-Natural Beauties: Happy To See You
12:30 Katie K's Initiations
13:00 British Pussy Tastes Sweet: Sinderalla
13:30 100% Girls F'ing Girls Up the Ass: Horny At the Halfway House
14:00 Latina Girlfriends Fuck Hard: A Surprise on Tape
14:25 A Rich Horny Bitch
14:50 Cell Sisters
15:15 Caught Spying: House Sitting Spy
15:40 Your Boyfriend Will Never Know!: Banging For Bikes
16:00 Sailor's Delight
16:30 30 & Married
17:00 Young Harlots Carnal Education
17:30 Sweet French Pussy!
18:00 Young Euro Wives: Kitty's Eager Pussy
18:25 Horny Wives In Lingerie: Euro Housewife Slut
18:50 My Short-Haired European Cum Slut
19:15 The Perfect Balance
19:35 Secret Lives of Kept Wives
20:00 All-Natural Beauties: Happy To See You
20:30 Katie K's Initiations
21:00 British Pussy Tastes Sweet: Sinderalla
21:30 100% Girls F'ing Girls Up the Ass: Horny At the Halfway House
22:00 Lesbian MILFs Love Wet Pink: the History Of Lesbians
22:25 MILF
22:50 Student Search
23:15 I Know That Girl: Good Fuck Before Her Show
23:40 Cheating Wives Love Cum: Her Lonely Pussy
23:10 TROS TV Show
00:05 Onderweg naar morgen
00:30 Tax Free
00:55 Jules Unlimited
01:20 Barend & Witteman
01:50 Medisch Centrum West
02:35 De Fabriek
03:30 Tax Free
03:55 Jules Unlimited
04:15 Barend & Witteman
04:45 De Fabriek
05:40 Medisch Centrum West
06:25 Tussen Kunst & Kitsch
07:15 Tax Free
07:40 Jules Unlimited
08:05 Barend & Witteman
08:30 TROS TV Show
09:25 Fort Alpha
10:15 Wetenswaardevol met Wubbo Ockels
10:40 TROS TV Show
11:35 Onderweg naar morgen
12:00 Tax Free
12:25 Jules Unlimited
12:50 Barend & Witteman
13:15 TROS TV Show
14:10 Fort Alpha
15:00 Wetenswaardevol met Wubbo Ockels
15:20 TROS TV Show
16:20 Tax Free
16:45 Jules Unlimited
17:10 Barend & Witteman
17:35 Voor alle fans
18:00 Tax Free
18:26 Glamourland Gold
18:30 Jules Unlimited
18:55 Glamourland Gold
19:00 Onderweg naar morgen
19:25 Barend & Witteman
19:50 Glamourland Gold
20:00 Medisch Centrum West
20:50 Glamourland Gold
21:00 Tussen Kunst & Kitsch
21:50 Glamourland Gold
22:00 Fort Alpha
22:50 Wetenswaardevol met Wubbo Ockels
23:10 Ted à tête met..
23:50 Glamourland Gold
00:00 Night Bits
06:00 GIEL
10:00 Afternoon Bits
14:00 De Nieuwste Bits van 101.TV
15:00 Afternoon Bits
16:00 De Nieuwste Bits van 101.TV
17:00 Afternoon Bits
18:00 Evening Bits
20:00 Evening Bits +
22:00 Evening Bits ++
23:50 Dieren in nesten
00:20 Beesten Bloopers
00:35 1000 Zonnen
01:00 VRT journaal
01:30 Vive le vélo Tour 2014
02:30 De Beste Zangers van Nederland 3
03:15 De Lama's
03:30 Fryslân DOK
04:00 NOS Journaal
04:10 Sesamstraat
04:25 Urban is top!
04:40 Het Klokhuis
04:55 Kapitein Winokio's Grote Notenboot
05:15 De Premiejagers
05:40 FC de kampioenen
06:15 Dagelijkse kost
06:25 EenVandaag
06:55 NOS Sportjournaal
07:05 VRT Journaal
07:45 De slimste mens
08:25 NOS Journaal
08:50 Weerbericht Europa/Afrika
08:55 3 Op Reis
09:25 De beste singer-songwriter van Nederland
10:15 Nieuwsuur
10:55 Weerbericht Amerika
11:00 Knevel & Van den Brink
11:50 Dieren in nesten
12:20 Beesten Bloopers
12:35 1000 Zonnen
13:00 VRT journaal
13:30 "Hotel M"
14:25 Achter de voordeur
14:45 Werk Aan De Winkel
15:25 Het Familiediner
16:05 NOS Journaal
16:10 Sesamstraat
16:25 Uki
16:30 Het Klokhuis
16:45 Helden II
17:10 De Premiejagers
17:40 FC de kampioenen
18:15 Dagelijkse kost
18:25 EenVandaag
18:55 NOS Sportjournaal
19:05 VRT Journaal
19:45 De slimste mens
20:30 NOS Journaal
20:55 Weerbericht Europa/Afrika
21:00 Ooit komt het goed
21:50 O La La La
22:15 Nieuwsuur
22:55 Weerbericht Amerika
23:00 Knevel & Van den Brink
23:50 Dieren in nesten
23:40 Tonight at the Games
00:40 Commonwealth Games Sportsday
00:55 Weather for the Week Ahead
01:00 BBC News
07:00 Breakfast
10:00 Commonwealth Games 2014
13:00 Commonwealth Games 2014
14:00 BBC News at One
14:30 Regional News and Weather
14:45 Commonwealth Games 2014
16:00 Commonwealth Games 2014
19:00 BBC News at Six
19:30 Regional News and Weather
20:00 Commonwealth Games 2014
23:00 BBC News at Ten
23:25 Regional News and Weather
23:40 Tonight at the Games
23:30 Newsnight
00:20 Dragons' Den
01:20 The Men Who Made Us Spend
02:20 Wildfires 2014: Inside the Inferno
03:20 Pause
06:45 Homes Under the Hammer
07:45 Call the Council
08:30 Food Inspectors
09:30 Animal SOS
10:00 Heir Hunters
10:45 Homes Under the Hammer
11:45 Don't Get Done, Get Dom
12:30 Saints and Scroungers
13:00 Bargain Hunt
14:00 Commonwealth Games 2014
14:45 Perfection
15:30 Escape to the Country
16:30 Wanted Down Under
17:15 Flog It!
18:15 Pointless
19:00 Commonwealth Games 2014
20:00 Coast
21:00 EastEnders
21:30 Holby City
22:30 The Sarah Millican Television Programme
23:00 Commonwealth Games 2014
23:30 Newsnight
00:00 EastEnders
00:30 Family Guy
00:55 Family Guy
01:15 American Dad!
01:40 American Dad!
02:00 Tulisa: the Price of Fame
02:55 Barely Legal Drivers
03:55 Kids in the Crossfire: Stacey Dooley in the USA
04:55 Pause
10:00 Commonwealth Games 2014
15:00 Commonwealth Games 2014
20:00 Commonwealth Games 2014
23:00 Russell Howard's Good News
23:30 EastEnders
00:00 Edge of Darkness
00:50 Treasures of Ancient Egypt
01:50 Hurricanes and Heatwaves: the Highs and Lows of British Weather
02:50 Wild Weather
03:50 Timeshift
04:50 Pause
20:00 World News Today
20:30 A Garden in Snowdonia
21:00 Impact! A Horizon Guide to Plane Crashes
22:00 Chivalry and Betrayal: The Hundred Years War
23:00 The Real Bonnie and Clyde
23:25 CSI: New York
00:20 Bondi Rescue
00:45 Pause
07:25 Pokémon
07:45 Pokémon
08:10 Bakugan
08:30 Beyblade Metal Fusion
08:50 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
09:15 NCIS: Los Angeles
09:55 Pause
10:50 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
11:35 Pause
12:30 NCIS
13:15 Pause
14:10 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
14:50 Married with Children
15:10 Pokémon
15:30 Pokémon
15:55 Bakugan
16:15 Beyblade Metal Fusion
16:40 Married with Children
17:10 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
17:40 Mike & Molly
18:10 NCIS
19:05 NCIS: Los Angeles
20:00 Bondi Rescue
20:30 Matchstick Men
22:45 Camelot
23:50 CSI: New York
23:55 Las Vegas
00:50 Met Vier in Bed
01:30 Pause
01:55 Q-Music
05:55 Pause
07:25 Murder, She Wrote
08:15 Pause
12:15 Met Vier in Bed
13:00 VTM Nieuws
13:35 Het weer
13:40 Familie
14:15 Wittekerke
15:30 Still Standing
17:15 Home and Away
17:45 VTM Nieuws
17:55 Het weer
18:00 Border Security Australia
18:20 De kliniek
19:00 VTM Nieuws
19:40 Het weer
19:50 De Kotmadam
20:25 Familieraad
21:15 Met Vier in Bed
22:00 Telefacts Zomer
22:45 Dokter Deen
23:40 Las Vegas
00:00 Extreme Fishing
00:45 Pause
06:45 Naruto
07:05 Code Lyoko
07:30 The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes
07:50 Iron Man
08:10 Voltron Force
08:30 Ben 10
08:55 Hot Wheels Battle Force 5
09:15 Spider-Man and His Amazing Friends
09:40 Transformers Prime
10:00 GI Joe Renegades
10:20 The Incredible Hulk
10:40 The Super Hero Squad Show
11:05 The Fantastic Four
12:00 Pause
13:00 According to Jim
13:20 Pause
15:20 Generator Rex
15:45 Hero 108
15:55 Hero 108
16:05 Flea-Bitten
16:15 Flea-Bitten
16:30 Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
16:50 Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
17:10 Punk'd
17:35 Futurama
18:00 According to Jim
18:25 Grounded for Life
18:55 The Simpsons
19:20 The Simpsons
19:45 Bones
20:35 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
22:25 Rapid Fire
23:40 19 trente
00:20 Cotes et cours
00:21 On n'est pas des pigeons
01:11 Météo
01:15 19 trente
01:51 Cotes et cours
06:00 Matin première
08:50 On n'est pas des pigeons
09:45 Le beau Vélo de RAVel
10:10 L'instit
11:55 Les feux de l'amour
12:45 Quel temps !
12:48 Météo
12:50 Quel temps !
13:00 13 heures
13:40 Météo
13:45 Télétourisme quotidien
13:55 Le retour de Mike Hammer
14:45 Tour de Wallonie
17:40 Chase
18:25 Météo
18:30 On n'est pas des pigeons
19:24 Météo des plages
19:25 Météo
19:30 19 trente
20:05 Belgique entre ciel et terre
20:15 Météo
20:20 Jusqu'au dernier
21:15 Jusqu'au dernier
22:15 Tirage euromillions
22:25 Doc Martin
23:15 Doc Martin
23:40 Grand Prix de Hongrie
00:10 Le 12 minutes
00:21 Météo
00:26 Cotes et cours
00:30 Un gars, un chef
07:44 Air de familles
07:45 La télé de A@ Z
08:15 La télé de A@ Z
08:50 Fit Tonic
09:15 Un bébé à la maison
10:50 Bienvenue chez nous
11:30 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place
12:15 Un gars, un chef
13:00 Plus belle la vie
13:30 Sous le soleil
14:00 No Limit
14:25 Air de familles
14:30 Médecins légistes
14:50 La télé de A @ Z
15:25 La télé de A @ Z
15:55 Chuck
16:40 Bienvenue chez nous
17:25 Un gars, un chef
18:10 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place
19:00 Le 15'
19:15 Plus belle la vie
19:45 Sous le soleil
20:21 Cotes et cours
20:25 Un président en ligne de mire
22:05 Matière grise express
22:22 Keno
22:25 Météo
22:30 Le 12 minutes
22:45 Cotes et cours
22:50 Boardwalk Empire
23:50 Le 12 minutes
00:00 Diabolo menthe
01:35 Les carnets du bourlingueur
02:30 Journal TV 5
03:00 Au siècle de Maupassant - Contes et nouvelles du XIXe siècle
04:00 Journal TV 5
04:25 Les vingt chefs-d'oeuvre de la nature
04:55 C dans l'air
05:00 Passe-moi les jumelles!
05:45 Le dessous des cartes
06:00 Journal TV 5
06:10 L'invité
06:20 Le journal de l'économie
06:30 Télématin
08:00 Journal Radio Canada
08:25 Journal TV 5
08:40 64, rue du zoo
08:50 Pok et Mok
08:55 Tendres agneaux
09:00 Dofus
09:10 Foot de rue
09:30 Flash info
09:35 Jardins
10:00 Télétourisme
10:30 Violon Dingue
10:55 Flash info
11:00 Dans la peau d'un chef
11:40 Plus belle la vie
12:05 Faites danser le monde
12:10 Flash info
12:15 Les escapades de Petitrenaud
12:40 Hôpital vétérinaire
13:30 Journal belge
14:00 Boulevard du Palais
15:35 Destination week-end
15:45 Dans la peau d'un chef
16:30 Questions pour un champion
17:00 Flash info
17:05 Passe-moi les jumelles!
18:00 64 minutes - le monde en français
18:25 Le journal de l'économie
18:30 L'invité
18:40 Une nuit
20:15 Pour le meilleur
20:30 Journal France 2
21:00 Aveux
21:50 Aveux
22:30 Montreux Jazz Festival
23:30 Journal suisse
23:20 Die Akte Zarah Leander
00:05 Nachtmagazin
00:25 Tatort
01:58 Tagesschau
02:00 Wasser für die Elefanten
03:50 ttt - titel thesen temperamente
04:20 Brisant
04:43 Tagesschau
04:45 Die Story im Ersten Der Sonnenkönig
05:30 Morgenmagazin
09:00 Tagesschau
09:05 Rote Rosen
09:55 Sturm der Liebe
10:44 Tagesschau
10:45 Familie Dr. Kleist
11:35 Elefant, Tiger & Co.
12:00 Tagesschau
12:15 ARD-Buffet
13:00 Mittagsmagazin
14:00 Tagesschau
14:10 Rote Rosen
15:00 Tagesschau
15:10 Sturm der Liebe
16:00 Tagesschau
16:10 Spürnase, Fährtensau & Co.
17:00 Tagesschau
17:15 Brisant
18:00 Verbotene Liebe
18:50 Heiter bis tödlich - Hauptstadtrevier
19:45 Wissen vor acht - Mensch
19:50 Wetter vor acht
19:55 Börse vor acht
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Paul Kemp - Alles kein Problem
21:00 In aller Freundschaft
21:45 Report München
22:15 Tagesthemen
22:45 Der Banker - Master of the Universe
22:15 Knowing - Die Zukunft endet jetzt
00:05 heute nacht
00:20 Countdown mit Nora Tschirner
01:05 auslandsjournal - die doku
01:35 SOKO 5113
02:20 WISO
03:05 Kredit oder Konkurs
03:35 Notruf Hafenkante
04:20 SOKO Wien
05:05 hallo deutschland
05:30 Morgenmagazin
09:00 heute
09:05 Volle Kanne - Service täglich
10:30 Notruf Hafenkante
11:15 SOKO 5113
12:00 heute
12:10 drehscheibe
13:00 Mittagsmagazin
14:00 heute - in Deutschland
14:15 Die Küchenschlacht
15:00 heute
15:05 Bares für Rares
16:00 heute - in Europa
16:10 SOKO Wien
17:00 heute
17:10 hallo deutschland
17:45 Leute heute
18:05 SOKO Köln
19:00 heute
19:20 Wetter
19:25 Die Rosenheim-Cops
20:15 Königliche Dynastien: Die Hohenzollern
21:00 Frontal 21
21:45 heute-journal
22:15 Wie wir uns trauen!
23:00 Du hast es versprochen
22:45 Good Night and good Luck - Der Fall McCarthy
00:15 Die Mandela-Verschwörung
02:00 Lokalzeit aus Köln
02:30 Lokalzeit aus Aachen
03:00 Lokalzeit aus Düsseldorf
03:25 Lokalzeit Bergisches Land
03:55 Lokalzeit Ruhr
04:25 Lokalzeit aus Dortmund
04:55 Lokalzeit Münsterland
05:25 Lokalzeit OWL
05:50 Lokalzeit Südwestfalen
06:20 Lokalzeit aus Bonn
06:50 Lokalzeit aus Duisburg
07:20 Wie die Dampfer vom Rhein verschwanden
07:50 Wie die Lachse wieder in den Rhein kamen
08:20 neuneinhalb
08:30 Wissen macht Ah! - Überraschungsbesuch
08:55 Das Surfcamp
09:20 Das Surfcamp
09:45 Hier und Heute
10:00 Lokalzeit
10:30 Aktuelle Stunde
11:10 Seehund, Puma & Co.
12:00 Papageien, Palmen & Co.
12:45 WDR aktuell
13:00 Servicezeit Reportage
13:30 In aller Freundschaft
14:15 Frankreichs blaue Küste - An der Côte d'Azur
15:00 Schnäppchenurlaub Türkei - Sonne, Strand und Billiglohn
15:30 Bedrohte Paradiese: Malediven - Paradies vor dem Untergang
16:00 WDR aktuell
16:15 daheim + unterwegs
18:00 Lokalzeit
18:05 Hier und Heute
18:20 Servicezeit Reportage
18:50 Aktuelle Stunde
19:30 Lokalzeit
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Abenteuer Erde: Kluge Pflanzen - Blattgeflüster
21:00 Quarks & Caspers: Unser Gehirn - 7 Dinge, die Sie wissen sollten
21:45 WDR aktuell
22:00 WDR-Weltweit
22:30 Eine neue Chance
23:05 Gefragt - Gejagt
00:05 Gilbert Grape - Irgendwo in Iowa
01:55 Beckmann - Best of
03:15 Hallo Niedersachsen
03:45 Nordmagazin
04:15 Schleswig-Holstein Magazin
04:45 Hamburg Journal
05:15 DAS!
06:00 mareTV
06:10 Sesamstraße
06:35 Markt Spezial
07:20 Rote Rosen
08:10 Sturm der Liebe
09:00 Nordmagazin
09:30 Hamburg Journal
10:00 Schleswig-Holstein Magazin
10:30 buten un binnen ' regionalmagazin
11:00 Hallo Niedersachsen
11:30 Schweinswale - zwischen Sylt und Kanada
12:15 In aller Freundschaft
13:00 Typisch! Der Emsfischer
13:30 Brisant
14:00 NDR aktuell
14:15 Bilderbuch
15:00 NDR aktuell
15:15 Wo Könige Ferien machen
16:00 NDR aktuell
16:10 die nordstory - Ostfriesen in der Krummhörn
17:10 Panda, Gorilla & Co.
18:00 Ländermagazine
18:15 NaturNah: Opa Kummers Naturgarten
18:45 DAS!
19:30 Ländermagazine
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Visite
21:00 Abenteuer Diagnose
21:45 NDR aktuell
22:00 Tatort
23:30 Polizeiruf 110
00:00 RTL Nachtjournal
00:27 RTL Nachtjournal - Das Wetter
00:30 Undercover Deutschland
01:20 Extra - Das RTL Magazin
02:10 Familien im Brennpunkt
03:05 RTL Nachtjournal
03:35 Die Schulermittler
03:55 Die Trovatos - Detektive decken auf
04:50 Verdachtsfälle
05:35 Explosiv - Das Magazin
06:00 Guten Morgen Deutschland
08:30 Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten
09:00 Unter uns
09:30 Familien im Brennpunkt
10:30 Familien im Brennpunkt
11:30 Unsere erste gemeinsame Wohnung
12:00 Punkt 12 - Das RTL-Mittagsjournal
14:00 Die Trovatos - Detektive decken auf
15:00 Verdachtsfälle
16:00 Familien im Brennpunkt
17:00 Die Schulermittler
17:30 Unter uns
18:00 Explosiv - Das Magazin
18:30 Exclusiv - Das Star-Magazin
18:45 RTL Aktuell
19:03 RTL Aktuell - Das Wetter
19:05 Alles was zählt
19:40 Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten
20:15 Bones - Die Knochenjägerin
21:15 Bones - Die Knochenjägerin
22:15 The Glades
23:10 The Glades
23:30 Criminal Minds
00:25 Criminal Minds
01:20 Navy CIS
02:05 Navy CIS
02:50 Auf Streife
03:35 Anwälte im Einsatz
04:20 Schicksale - und plötzlich ist alles anders
04:45 Im Namen der Gerechtigkeit - Wir kämpfen für Sie!
05:30 SAT.1-Frühstücksfernsehen
10:00 Auf Streife
11:00 Richterin Barbara Salesch
12:00 Richter Alexander Hold
13:00 Richter Alexander Hold
14:00 Auf Streife
15:00 Im Namen der Gerechtigkeit - Wir kämpfen für Sie!
16:00 Anwälte im Einsatz
17:00 Mein dunkles Geheimnis
17:30 Schicksale - und plötzlich ist alles anders
18:00 Navy CIS
19:00 Navy CIS
19:55 SAT.1 Nachrichten
20:15 Großer Mann ganz klein!
22:15 akte 20.14 - Reporter kämpfen für Sie!
23:15 24 Stunden
23:10 Vis-à-vis: Ralf Fücks
00:10 Ein Patriot gibt Vollgas - und überholt seine Partei rechts: Walter Wobmann
00:35 10 vor 10
01:05 Seitenblicke - Revue
01:35 Slowenien Magazin
02:00 Abendland Ibiza - Ibiza Occident
03:25 Superstars: U2
04:45 British Superstars: Simply Red
06:20 Kulturzeit kompakt
06:30 Museums-Check mit Markus Brock
07:00 Auf den Spuren der Intuition
07:30 Alpenpanorama
09:00 ZIB
09:05 Kulturzeit kompakt
09:15 Museums-Check mit Markus Brock
09:45 Auf den Spuren der Intuition
10:15 plasberg persönlich
11:45 Reisezeit - Traumhafte Ziele
12:10 Am Schauplatz Gericht
13:00 ZIB
13:20 Im Bann der Düfte
14:10 Weltkulturerbe Neusiedlersee
14:40 Die Entstehung der Alpen - Rastlose Gipfel
15:25 Soca - Der smaragdene Fluß
16:15 Wilder Balkan
16:55 Plitvice - Land der fallenden Seen
17:45 Böhmerwald - Wildnis im Herzen Europas
18:30 Science Busters - Wer nichts weiß, muss alles glauben
19:00 heute
19:20 Kulturzeit kompakt
19:30 Museums-Check mit Markus Brock
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Unter Verdacht
21:45 Close up
22:00 ZIB 2
22:25 Sperling und die Angst vor dem Schmerz
23:50 37 Grad: Lieber jetzt als nie!
23:40 The Big Bang Theory
00:10 The Big Bang Theory
00:35 The Big Bang Theory
01:00 Fringe - Grenzfälle des FBI
01:50 Fringe - Grenzfälle des FBI
02:40 ProSieben Spätnachrichten
02:45 Family Guy
03:10 Futurama
03:30 The Big Bang Theory
03:50 The Big Bang Theory
04:10 The Big Bang Theory
04:25 The Big Bang Theory
04:45 Steven liebt Kino - Spezial: Jersey Boys
05:10 Malcolm mittendrin
05:30 Malcolm mittendrin
05:50 Malcolm mittendrin
06:10 Malcolm mittendrin
06:40 Scrubs - Die Anfänger
07:10 Scrubs - Die Anfänger
07:35 Two and a Half Men
08:05 Two and a Half Men
08:30 Mike & Molly
09:00 Mike & Molly
09:25 How I Met Your Mother
09:55 How I Met Your Mother
10:20 How I Met Your Mother
10:50 The Big Bang Theory
11:15 The Big Bang Theory
11:45 The Big Bang Theory
12:10 Mike & Molly
12:35 Mike & Molly
13:05 Two and a Half Men
13:35 Two and a Half Men
14:05 The Big Bang Theory
14:30 The Big Bang Theory
15:00 The Big Bang Theory
15:30 How I Met Your Mother
16:00 How I Met Your Mother
16:30 How I Met Your Mother
17:00 taff
18:00 Newstime
18:10 Die Simpsons
18:40 Die Simpsons
19:05 Galileo
20:15 Two and a Half Men
20:40 Two and a Half Men
21:10 2 Broke Girls
21:40 2 Broke Girls
22:10 Mike & Molly
22:35 Mike & Molly
23:05 Two and a Half Men
23:30 Two and a Half Men
00:00 TRT Dünya Gündemi
00:50 Tuvaldeki Türkiye
01:00 Dünyan?n Haberi
01:10 Bu Ülke
01:55 Notlar
02:00 Dünyan?n Haberi
03:00 Dünyan?n Havas?
03:05 Devr-i Alem
03:30 Uzaklar Antarktika
04:00 Dünyan?n Haberi
04:15 Kentler ve Gölgeler
05:00 Dünyan?n Haberi
05:10 Ünsal Ünlü ile Masa
05:45 Dilara Koçak ile ?yi Ya?am
06:30 Dünyan?n Sosyali
06:35 Zamandan Ve Mekandan
07:00 ?lahi Nefesler
07:35 Nohut Oda Bakla Sofa
08:00 Dünyan?n Haberi
08:10 Vapurda Çay Simit Sohbet
08:50 El Yap?m?
08:55 Öteki Takvim
09:00 Haberdar
09:55 Ne Neden?
10:00 TRT TÜRK Dünya Gündemi
10:45 Hanedan
11:00 Yediveren
11:50 Bilim Dünyas?na Bizden Katk?lar
11:55 Ya?ayan Sokaklar
12:00 Dünyan?n Sporu
12:10 Sokakta Hayat Var
12:45 ?ehrin Sesleri
13:00 Dünyan?n Haberi
13:25 TRT Hat?ras?
14:00 TRT TÜRK Küresel Bak??
14:45 Ba?rolde Sinema
15:00 Dünyan?n Haberi
15:10 TRT Hat?ras?
15:25 Türkçem
15:30 Devrialem
15:50 Bilmek Gerek
15:55 Günce
16:10 Ya?ayan Sokaklar
16:15 Spor Atlas?
16:30 Dergah'tan ?lahiler
16:50 K?sa K?sa
17:00 Dünyan?n Haberi
17:25 Sesler
17:55 Ne Neden?
18:00 TRT Dünya Gündemi
18:50 Türkiye'nin Kap?lar?
19:00 Zamandan Ve Mekandan
19:25 Man?etten
19:50 Dünyan?n Sosyali
19:55 Çizgiyorum
20:00 Türkiye'nin Haberi
20:30 Büyük Ustalar
20:45 TRT Hat?ras?
21:00 TRT TÜRK Küresel Bak??
21:45 ?ehrin Sesleri
22:00 Fikir Atölyesi
22:30 Bilim Dünyas?na Bizden Katk?lar
22:35 Küresel Siyaset
23:10 Vapurda Çay Simit Sohbet
23:50 El Yap?m?
23:55 TRT Hat?ras?